Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Race Results By Clas¹
Start List¹
Gitche Gumee Invite - Dual, Combined
USA - WI - Mont du Lac Resort
1/24/2019 10:00 AM

Race Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/24/2019                     Page 2 
 
Mont du Lac Resort 
Gitche Gumee Invite 
Welcome skiers and families! 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 154 M Brain Anthony Elsenpete 38.13 (55) 37.83 (49) 1:15.96 (48) 
49 24 F Hibbi Maddy Clusiau 37.62 (45) 38.37 (53) 1:15.99 (49) 
50 146 M CC/SB ELIJAH BLANK 38.06 (50) 38.42 (54) 1:16.48 (50) 
51 152 M Washb Wilson Psotka 38.35 (58) 38.66 (56) 1:17.01 (51) 
52 170 M Washb Jaxson  Moore 38.21 (56) 39.03 (60) 1:17.24 (52) 
53 114 M Marsh Erik Carlson 38.09 (51) 39.23 (63) 1:17.32 (53) 
54 137 M SW Eli Showalter-Loch 38.12 (54) 39.22 (62) 1:17.34 (54) 
55 70 F SW Meghan Abel 38.93 (61) 38.76 (57) 1:17.69 (55) 
56 36 F CC/SB Kalina Dimitrova 39.56 (67) 38.29 (52) 1:17.85 (56) 
57 161 M Washb Owen Hemer 39.54 (66) 38.79 (58) 1:18.33 (57) 
58 139 M Hibbi Trevor Leppanen 39.18 (64) 39.48 (66) 1:18.66 (58) 
59 175 M Dulut Sam Hendricks 39.29 (65) 40.00 (69) 1:19.29 (59) 
60 43 F Washb Quinn Jurek 40.37 (75) 39.27 (65) 1:19.64 (60) 
61 6 F VAAST Mackenzie Deppe 40.22 (73) 39.49 (67) 1:19.71 (61) 
62 141 M VAAST Toby Johnson 39.64 (70) 40.33 (71) 1:19.97 (62) 
63 61 F Washb Sonia Svedahl 40.66 (77) 39.58 (68) 1:20.24 (63) 
64 86 F Brain Anna Krieger 41.36 (84) 39.05 (61) 1:20.41 (64) 
65 33 F Washb Vada Arbeiter 40.31 (74) 40.32 (70) 1:20.63 (65) 
66 56 F Brain Maddie Pederson 43.53 (97) 37.72 (47) 1:21.25 (66) 
67 128 M CEC Jonah Laundergen 40.78 (78) 40.58 (72) 1:21.36 (67) 
68 182 M Dulut Nathan Momont 40.96 (81) 40.60 (73) 1:21.56 (68) 
69 177 M Washb Ben Anderson 40.83 (79) 40.86 (75) 1:21.69 (69) 
70 62 F SW Ella Horgan 40.51 (76) 41.27 (80) 1:21.78 (70) 
71 18 F VAAST Ayla Isaacson 40.86 (80) 41.10 (78) 1:21.96 (71) 
72 184 M Washb Henry Moore 41.23 (83) 40.80 (74) 1:22.03 (72) 
73 39 F VAAST Emma Crum 41.08 (82) 41.11 (79) 1:22.19 (73) 
74 79 F Brain Whitney Fink 43.96 (98) 39.24 (64) 1:23.20 (74) 
75 165 M SW Simon Showalter-Lo 41.52 (85) 42.03 (84) 1:23.55 (75) 
76 130 M Dulut Cale Hendricks 35.61 (25) 48.00 (110 1:23.61 (76) 
77 29 F VAAST Mia Schuchard 42.20 (89) 41.63 (81) 1:23.83 (77) 
78 156 M SW Jonas Geere 42.07 (87) 41.80 (82) 1:23.87 (78) 
79 127 M SW Erik Arnold 39.56 (67) 44.72 (97) 1:24.28 (79) 
80 149 M Hibbi Jackson Johns 41.81 (86) 42.74 (87) 1:24.55 (80) 
81 151 M VAAST Kyle Skinner 42.31 (90) 42.35 (85) 1:24.66 (81) 
82 78 F SW Mae Niebuhr 42.18 (88) 43.34 (89) 1:25.52 (82) 
83 49 F VAAST Arija Thompson 43.30 (94) 42.54 (86) 1:25.84 (83) 
84 85 F SW Elli George 43.36 (96) 43.26 (88) 1:26.62 (84) 
85 2 F MAST Athelia MacKimm 43.31 (95) 43.62 (90) 1:26.93 (85) 
86 103 M Marsh Grant Williams 42.86 (92) 44.20 (92) 1:27.06 (86) 
87 115 M Brain Gavin Hoelzel 34.93 (15) 52.16 (125 1:27.09 (87) 
88 160 M VAAST Marco Pazzelli 45.20 (102 41.93 (83) 1:27.13 (88) 
89 77 F Washb Ellie Arbeiter 43.26 (93) 44.36 (95) 1:27.62 (89) 
90 3 F CC/SB Elsa Lunde 39.10 (63) 49.19 (115 1:28.29 (90) 
91 64 F Brain Madeline Sherman 49.30 (116 39.01 (59) 1:28.31 (91) 
92 138 M CEC Jack McWilliams 44.65 (100 44.25 (93) 1:28.90 (92) 
93 66 F VAAST Eva Roark 44.18 (99) 45.13 (101 1:29.31 (93) 
94 30 F CEC Abby Blazevic 44.73 (101 44.64 (96) 1:29.37 (94) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2019 2:16:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved