Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
MBHSSA SL 01-22-2019 - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
1/22/2019 5:00 PM

MBHSSA SL 1-22-2019¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/22/2019                     Page 1 
 
MBHSSA SL 01-22-2019 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 Boys BRI Danny Vaughan 17.87 (1) 15.24 (2) 33.11 (1) 
2 2 Boys BRI Andrew Myers 18.51 (2) 15.44 (3) 33.95 (2) 
3 5 Boys BRI Luke Vaden 18.52 (3) 16.05 (4) 34.57 (3) 
4 4 Boys BRI Ian Swanson 19.30 (4) 16.87 (12) 36.17 (4) 
5 62 Boys NORT Jack Deak 19.70 (5) 16.55 (7) 36.25 (5) 
6 83 Boys SLYN Phil Sigouin 20.11 (6) 16.80 (11) 36.91 (6) 
7 53 Boys OKE Michael Benivegna 20.73 (9) 16.50 (6) 37.23 (7) 
8 63 Boys NORT Harrison Zoltowski 20.75 (11) 16.65 (9) 37.40 (8) 
9 1 Boys BRI Grayson Keener 20.60 (8) 17.03 (13) 37.63 (9) 
10 71 Boys FARM Max Fried 20.39 (7) 18.04 (18) 38.43 (10) 
11 95 Boys UofD David Perez-Cruet 21.22 (12) 17.58 (15) 38.80 (11) 
12 92 Boys UofD Josh Ilkka 22.29 (17) 17.17 (14) 39.46 (12) 
13 91 Boys UofD Charley Paroly 21.69 (15) 17.89 (17) 39.58 (13) 
14 6 Boys BRI Alex Stewart 21.62 (14) 18.15 (19) 39.77 (14) 
15 12 Boys CCMER Chris Maxey 22.48 (20) 17.68 (16) 40.16 (15) 
16 72 Boys FARM Tim Sullivan 23.59 (26) 16.67 (10) 40.26 (16) 
17 81 Boys SLYN Hunter Williams 20.73 (9) 19.98 (35) 40.71 (17) 
18 54 Boys OKE Mitchell Forsberg 22.01 (16) 18.77 (24) 40.78 (18) 
19 55 Boys OKE Domick Davidson 22.31 (19) 18.69 (22) 41.00 (19) 
20 94 Boys UofD TJ Donnelly 22.29 (17) 19.04 (29) 41.33 (20) 
21 73 Boys FARM Jonah Stearn 23.10 (23) 19.08 (30) 42.18 (21) 
22 64 Boys NORT Alex Bejin 21.35 (13) 20.88 (47) 42.23 (22) 
23 13 Boys CCMER Caden Kappila 23.77 (28) 18.82 (25) 42.59 (23) 
24 11 Boys CCMER Konor Tice 24.15 (33) 18.56 (21) 42.71 (24) 
25 44 Boys HOW Mason Passinault 22.96 (22) 20.05 (36) 43.01 (25) 
26 32 Boys BIRM Louis Runco 23.77 (28) 19.28 (32) 43.05 (26) 
27 61 Boys NORT Kyle Morris 22.60 (21) 20.54 (41) 43.14 (27) 
28 74 Boys FARM Darren Hollander 24.18 (34) 19.10 (31) 43.28 (28) 
29 56 Boys OKE Austen Bloembergen 23.90 (30) 19.40 (33) 43.30 (29) 
30 42 Boys HOW Ben Jones 24.20 (35) 19.59 (34) 43.79 (30) 
31 65 Boys NORT Ben McHugh 23.68 (27) 20.64 (43) 44.32 (31) 
32 66 Boys NORT David Moore 23.94 (32) 20.57 (42) 44.51 (32) 
33 35 Boys BIRM Phillip Vercellone 24.73 (36) 20.73 (45) 45.46 (33) 
34 43 Boys HOW Darko Stavrev 25.55 (37) 20.45 (38) 46.00 (34) 
35 16 Boys CCMER John Brady 25.61 (38) 20.73 (45) 46.34 (35) 
36 84 Boys SLYN Mike Werner 26.12 (39) 21.63 (54) 47.75 (36) 
37 93 Boys UofD Palmer Nittis 29.73 (46) 18.35 (20) 48.08 (37) 
38 24 Boys CSPA Preston Flamont 26.34 (40) 22.49 (55) 48.83 (38) 
39 113 Boys SA/CH AJ Mitchell 26.43 (41) 22.66 (56) 49.09 (39) 
40 52 Boys OKE Nick Balesky 33.12 (50) 16.59 (8) 49.71 (40) 
41 36 Boys BIRM Kaden Habib 27.26 (42) 23.37 (61) 50.63 (41) 
42 46 Boys HOW Logan Wilson 27.37 (43) 23.67 (62) 51.04 (42) 
43 111 Boys SA/CH Caden Faupel 23.91 (31) 28.04 (68) 51.95 (43) 
44 15 Boys CCMER Luke Tomaszek 32.64 (49) 20.65 (44) 53.29 (44) 
45 21 Boys CSPA Even Eikey 31.68 (48) 23.20 (60) 54.88 (45) 
46 114 Boys SA/CH Mason Kipley 36.44 (51) 23.04 (58) 59.48 (46) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2019 8:46:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved