Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
MBHSSA SL 01-22-2019 - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
1/22/2019 5:00 PM

MBHSSA SL 1-22-2019¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/22/2019                     Page 2 
 
MBHSSA SL 01-22-2019 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 85 Boys SLYN Tyler OConnor 38.43 (52) 21.52 (51) 59.95 (47) 
48 41 Boys HOW John Hoffman 30.10 (47) 41.94 (73) 1:12.04 (48) 
49 22 Boys CSPA Oliver Gottbreht 28.30 (44) 47.01 (76) 1:15.31 (49) 
50 34 Boys BIRM James Utley 56.40 (53) 18.92 (28) 1:15.32 (50) 
51 76 Boys FARM Gabe Taylor 28.47 (45) 51.78 (79) 1:20.25 (51) 
52 45 Boys HOW Johnathon Lachowic 1:00.34 (54) 37.68 (71) 1:38.02 (52) 
53 112 Boys SA/CH Erik Koseck DNF 15.04 (1) 
54 82 Boys SLYN Ben Aulicino DNF 16.26 (5) 
55 86 Boys SLYN Roy Workman DNS 23.07 (59) 
56 14 Boys CCMER Steve Monaghan 43.17 (74) 
57 51 Boys OKE Cameron Moy DNF 59.43 (81) 
58 115 Boys SA/CH Christian Harrison DNF DNF 
59 96 Boys UofD Jack McCarthy 23.23 (24) DSQ 
60 31 Boys BIRM Tino Runco 23.35 (25) DSQ 
61 33 Boys BIRM Mark Morris DSQ 
62 75 Boys FARM scratch Tom Ladouc DNS 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 552 Girls OKE Sarra Guggemos 18.55 (1) 16.63 (1) 35.18 (1) 
2 502 Girls BRI Maddie Carrico 19.43 (2) 17.91 (2) 37.34 (2) 
3 582 Girls SLYN Kelsey OConnor 20.11 (4) 18.52 (3) 38.63 (3) 
4 504 Girls BRI Tori Vaughan 20.28 (5) 19.24 (4) 39.52 (4) 
5 583 Girls SLYN Bree Bidwell 22.37 (9) 20.54 (5) 42.91 (5) 
6 572 Girls FARM Rachel Whittlesey 22.26 (7) 21.14 (7) 43.40 (6) 
7 534 Girls BIRM Mia Lewis 22.62 (11) 21.10 (6) 43.72 (7) 
8 501 Girls BRI Edie Carney 22.77 (12) 21.26 (8) 44.03 (8) 
9 553 Girls OKE Sal Bubolz 22.40 (10) 21.70 (11) 44.10 (9) 
10 533 Girls BIRM Julia Rice 23.43 (15) 21.29 (9) 44.72 (10) 
11 554 Girls OKE Maya Bubolz 23.48 (16) 21.62 (10) 45.10 (11) 
12 581 Girls SLYN Gracie Sigouin 23.35 (14) 21.98 (12) 45.33 (12) 
13 516 Girls CCMER Marina Lamphier 23.64 (18) 22.14 (13) 45.78 (13) 
14 531 Girls BIRM Maria Ferrari 24.39 (23) 22.27 (14) 46.66 (14) 
15 584 Girls SLYN Sophie Yeung 24.38 (22) 22.47 (15) 46.85 (15) 
16 555 Girls OKE Gabby Ronan 24.04 (21) 23.28 (18) 47.32 (16) 
17 571 Girls FARM Lizzie Coleman 25.65 (32) 22.74 (16) 48.39 (17) 
18 563 Girls NORT Katie Davis 25.01 (26) 23.60 (20) 48.61 (18) 
19 561 Girls NORT Lily Wang 25.54 (30) 23.09 (17) 48.63 (19) 
20 515 Girls CCMER Skyler Black 24.69 (24) 24.03 (22) 48.72 (20) 
21 536 Girls BIRM Grace Latek 24.69 (24) 24.70 (25) 49.39 (21) 
22 522 Girls CSPA Marina Abner 26.04 (34) 24.18 (23) 50.22 (22) 
23 586 Girls SLYN Mable Phillips 27.01 (43) 23.38 (19) 50.39 (23) 
24 541 Girls HOW Paige VanGordon 26.20 (36) 24.69 (24) 50.89 (24) 
25 535 Girls BIRM Izzy Sims 25.34 (29) 26.35 (29) 51.69 (25) 
26 565 Girls NORT Katrina Cox 28.02 (47) 23.95 (21) 51.97 (26) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2019 8:46:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved