Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
Coaches Cup Janaury - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
1/20/2019 10:00 AM

second run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COACHES CUP JANUARY 2019 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:00 / 13:00 1/20/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
2 102 U16 GRL Nelson, Joshua 43 145 U10 CAN Mitchell, Finn  
1 101 U16 CAN Boughner, Kory 42 144 U10 CAN Cuttlers, Samuel  
8 108 U14 GRL Nelson, Jack 41 143 U10 CAN Gudmundsen, Logan  
7 107 U14 CAN Costello, Peter 40 142 U10 AUT Vuturo, VInce  
6 106 U14 CAN Zach, Trask 39 141 U10 AUT McDonald, Tommy  
5 105 U14 CAN Seniw, Alexander 38 140 U10 AUT Smith, Liam  
4 104 U14 CAN Harper, Scott 37 139 U10 AUT Akers, Ethan  
3 103 U14 CAN Koloski, Dylan 36 138 U10 AUT Hitt, Finn  
33 135 U12 SVN Affenita, Sam 35 137 U10 AUT Kessler, Danny  
32 134 U12 SVN Waudby, Jason 34 136 U10 AUT Feider, Raleigh  
31 133 U12 SVN De Melo, Lucas 105 209 U8 SWE Wilson, Brody  
30 132 U12 SVN Black, Garret 104 208 U8 SWE Hill, Jeff  
29 131 U12 SVN Wright, Evan 103 207 U8 SWE Winn, Xander  
28 130 U12 SVN Varley, Ciaran 102 206 U8 SWE Wang, Leonardo  
27 129 U12 SVN Keller, Jack 101 205 U8 SWE Irwin, Christopher  
26 128 U12 SVN Sullivan, Cash 100 204 U8 SWE Scheffel, Thomas  
25 127 U12 SVN Strickland, Caleb Jame 99 203 U8 SWE Wald, Flynn  
24 126 U12 SVN Cara, Jonathan 98 202 U8 SVN Froehlich, Bennett  
53 U12 GRL Beal, Colin 97 201 U8 SVN Dirmann, Evan  
23 125 U12 SVN Haynes, Peter 96 199 U8 SVN Mesenbrink, Kai  
22 124 U12 SVK Hitt, Caelan 95 198 U8 SVN Weiderman, Peter  
21 123 U12 SVK Reagan, Kellan 94 197 U8 NOR Bilyeu, Briggs  
20 122 U12 SVK Feider, Dane 93 195 U8 NOR Spengler, Charlie  
19 121 U12 SVK Silva, Hiram 92 194 U8 NOR Bartich, Miles  
18 120 U12 SVK Belew, Finn 91 193 U8 NOR Hall, Samuel  
56 U12 GRL Hecht, Joseph 90 192 U8 NOR Grebe, Camden  
17 119 U12 SVK Haener, Sam 89 191 U8 NOR Filler, Wyatt  
16 118 U12 GRL Froelich, Owen 88 190 U8 NOR Kramer, Dylan  
15 117 U12 CRO Donahey, William 87 189 U8 FRA Wolff, Alex  
14 116 U12 CRO Debenedetti, Gregory 86 188 U8 FRA Beckmann, Walton  
13 115 U12 CRO Zaleski, Noah 85 187 U8 FRA Soho, Declan  
12 114 U12 CRO Dyer, Dylan 84 186 U8 FRA Kessler, Henry  
11 113 U12 CRO Kovarik, Kyle 83 185 U8 FRA Rader, Abel  
10 112 U12 CRO Ashmore, Elliott 82 184 U8 FRA Donahey, Kieran  
9 111 U12 AUT Anzalone, Alessandro 81 183 U8 FRA Wall, Tyler  
62 164 U10 SVN Hill, James 80 182 U8 FRA Slaughter, Benjamin  
61 163 U10 SVN Hall, Garrett 79 181 U8 FRA Gerrish, W Santiago  
60 162 U10 SVN Schneider, Jameson 78 180 U8 DEN Lawley, Owen  
59 161 U10 SVN Bartich, Keegan 77 179 U8 DEN Margonis, Alexander  
58 160 U10 SVN Thompson, Sam 76 178 U8 DEN Vuturo, Joey  
57 159 U10 SVN Savola, Lucas 75 177 U8 DEN Undurraga, Max  
56 158 U10 SVN Kovarik, Connor 74 176 U8 DEN Hill, Rory  
55 157 U10 SVN Thompson, Ben 73 175 U8 DEN Strickland, Ian  
54 156 U10 NOR Beckmann, Henry 72 174 U8 DEN Carter, Jack  
53 155 U10 HUN Cooley, Deacon 71 173 U8 DEN Dixon, Shane  
52 154 U10 HUN Bolinder, Charlie 70 172 U8 DEN Carter, Will  
72 U10 GRL Hecht,Joshua 69 171 U8 DEN Kurtz, Lachlan  
51 153 U10 HUN Burke, Matthew 68 170 U8 DEN Lynam, Raleigh  
50 152 U10 HUN Pascoe, Hoyt 67 169 U8 DEN Oakey, Bennett  
49 151 U10 HUN De Melo, Nathan 66 168 U8 DEN Walker, Emmett  
48 150 U10 HUN Semmelroth, Dimitri 65 167 U8 DEN Fish, Otto  
47 149 U10 HUN Poulson, Finn 64 166 U8 CRO Trotta, Wyatt  
46 148 U10 HUN Cabrini, Luca 63 165 U8 CAN Wedeking , Henry  
45 147 U10 HUN Stanish, Jack  
44 146 U10 FRA Sharp, William  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved