Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results P¹
MLK Holiday High School Slalom PM - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/19/2019 2:25 PM

Team Results PM¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  1/19/2019                     Page 2 
 
Martin Luther King Holiday Race 
January 19th 2019 PM 
Giants Ridge Resort - Biwabik Minnesota 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Forest Lake Total Points : 246.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
308 F Morgan Tomas 43.68 (8) 42.93 (9) 1:26.61 (8) 76 * 
333 F Sam Howell 46.29 (15 44.31 (14 1:30.60 (14) 70 * 
321 F Sophia Villella 48.18 (25 44.69 (18 1:32.87 (21) 63 * 
356 F Tina Ochsenbauer 54.69 (50 53.64 (48 1:48.33 (47) 37 * 
366 F Lydia Zimmerman 1:03.38 (63 1:00.50 (64 2:03.88 (60) 24 
375 F Grace Halley 1:06.86 (67 1:04.54 (69 2:11.40 (67) 17 
383 F Josie Sandstrom 1:16.42 (74 1:27.28 (79 2:43.70 (76) 8 
345 F Kelli Bush 48.32 (26 2:26.09 (82 3:14.41 (79) 5 
 
Team : Hopkins Total Points : 240.5 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
310 F Sarah Hoffman 41.16 (2) 41.12 (3) 1:22.28 (2) 82 * 
323 F Eliza Polyak 47.41 (22 45.49 (23 1:32.90 (22) 62 * 
335 F Serena Swenson 51.60 (39 49.33 (35 1:40.93 (34) 50 * 
358 F Shayla Wandrei 51.87 (42 50.58 (41 1:42.45 (37)46.5 * 
384 F Megan Roesler 50.98 (35 53.57 (47 1:44.55 (41) 43 
368 F Marly Jenson 53.32 (46 54.15 (50 1:47.47 (44) 40 
377 F Gabby Hillman 1:15.69 (73 1:24.92 (78 2:40.61 (75) 9 
347 F Marit Erickson DNF 49.89 (37 
 
Team : VAAST Total Points : 205.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
319 F Ayla Isaacson 50.75 (34 48.82 (33 1:39.57 (31) 53 * 
343 F Mia Schuchard 50.05 (32 50.27 (38 1:40.32 (32) 52 * 
306 F Mackenzie Deppe 54.48 (49 46.27 (26 1:40.75 (33) 51 * 
331 F Emma Crum 51.01 (36 50.39 (39 1:41.40 (35) 49 * 
354 F Arija Thompson 52.72 (45 53.30 (46 1:46.02 (42) 42 
374 F Eva Roark 53.32 (46 54.13 (49 1:47.45 (43) 41 
364 F Azalea Ray 53.70 (48 54.24 (51 1:47.94 (46) 38 
382 F Abby Crum 1:05.60 (65 1:04.99 (70 2:10.59 (66) 18 
 
Team : STC 2 Total Points : 138.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
341 F Kylee Erickson 51.60 (39 51.16 (43 1:42.76 (39) 45 * 
317 F Ava Larsen 51.76 (41 1:00.91 (66 1:52.67 (50) 34 * 
329 F Chloe Mueffelman 1:00.42 (59 55.91 (54 1:56.33 (53) 31 * 
352 F Paige Larsen 1:00.68 (60 57.77 (59 1:58.45 (56) 28 * 
304 F Jennie Leither 1:18.11 (76 49.50 (36 2:07.61 (63) 21 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2019 8:11:26 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved