Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results P¹
MLK Holiday High School Slalom PM - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/19/2019 2:25 PM

Team Results PM¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  1/19/2019                     Page 3 
 
Martin Luther King Holiday Race 
January 19th 2019 PM 
Giants Ridge Resort - Biwabik Minnesota 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Centennial Total Points : 127.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
372 F Erin Haus 55.31 (52 54.46 (52 1:49.77 (48) 36 * 
351 F Lindsey Belting 58.63 (56 57.43 (56 1:56.06 (52) 32 * 
316 F Grace Munson 56.78 (53 1:00.31 (63 1:57.09 (54) 30 * 
328 F Stella Lobinsky 59.84 (58 57.64 (58 1:57.48 (55) 29 * 
362 F Elise Michealson 57.93 (55 1:00.60 (65 1:58.53 (57) 27 
340 F Amelia Beddow 1:11.76 (70 54.86 (53 2:06.62 (62) 22 
380 F Brooke Halverson 1:22.66 (79 57.63 (57 2:20.29 (70) 14 
303 F Brianna Callahan 58.09 (61 
 
Team : NW Alpine Total Points : 97.0 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
315 F Katie Bottema 50.19 (33 48.44 (32 1:38.63 (29) 55 * 
327 F Dylan Shoemaker 1:09.24 (68 1:05.71 (72 2:14.95 (68) 16 * 
339 F Alexis Duke 1:09.68 (69 1:07.24 (73 2:16.92 (69) 15 * 
361 F Meme White 1:14.11 (71 1:16.37 (76 2:30.48 (73) 11 * 
371 F Ella Wald 1:18.26 (77 1:16.06 (75 2:34.32 (74) 10 
350 F Sam Altman 1:15.31 (72 1:43.41 (81 2:58.72 (78) 6 
302 F Marit Scott 46.25 (25 
 
Team : Minnehaha Total Points : 88.0 Rank : 11th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
320 F Annika Johnson 57.75 (54 56.91 (55 1:54.66 (51) 33 * 
355 F Anna Udris 59.60 (57 59.32 (62 1:58.92 (59) 25 * 
344 F Aliyah Freeman 1:03.67 (64 1:02.67 (68 2:06.34 (61) 23 * 
365 F Claire Selje 1:21.73 (78 1:30.77 (80 2:52.50 (77) 7 * 
 
Team : Lakes Area Total Points : 58.0 Rank : 12th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
301 F Megan Van Gaal 1:00.81 (61 58.05 (60 1:58.86 (58) 26 * 
314 F Emily Hanson 1:06.55 (66 1:01.70 (67 2:08.25 (64) 20 * 
338 F Anna Hanson 1:16.75 (75 1:08.04 (74 2:24.79 (72) 12 * 
326 F Jordan Rymer 1:02.82 (62 DNF * 
 
Team : Underwood Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
313 F Sophie Johnson 1:34.25 (80 50.52 (40 2:24.77 (71) 13 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2019 8:11:26 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved