Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results AM¹
MLK Holiday High School Slalom AM - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/19/2019 10:00 AM
10:00 start due to extreme temps

Individual Results A¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/19/2019                     Page 2 
 
2019 Martin Luther King Holiday Race 
January 19th 2019 AM 
Giants Ridge Resort - Biwabik Minnesota 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 62 F Chisa Lauren Lundberg 54.60 (52) 53.87 (46) 1:48.47 (46) 
47 69 F Still Brenna Kahn 1:02.48 (71) 46.72 (21) 1:49.20 (47) 
48 28 F Hopki Serena Swenson 48.79 (28) 1:01.44 (61) 1:50.23 (48) 
49 82 F Brain Whitney Fink 50.26 (33) 1:00.04 (60) 1:50.30 (49) 
50 13 F SCL2 Jennie Leither 54.95 (54) 55.54 (49) 1:50.49 (50) 
51 77 F Cente Evelyn Thomton 54.65 (53) 56.08 (52) 1:50.73 (51) 
52 74 F Hopki Lexie Stoesz 55.95 (57) 56.03 (51) 1:51.98 (52) 
53 35 F Hibbi Peyton Lind 48.30 (26) 1:03.74 (66) 1:52.04 (53) 
54 49 F SCL2 Kylee Erickson 52.65 (43) 59.60 (59) 1:52.25 (54) 
55 70 F Hibbi Hilda Knuckey 57.84 (60) 55.21 (48) 1:53.05 (55) 
56 85 F Fores Maja Henslin 57.28 (59) 55.92 (50) 1:53.20 (56) 
57 73 F St. C Taylor Phelps 56.10 (58) 57.70 (56) 1:53.80 (57) 
58 80 F Fores Hailee Leipzig 57.91 (61) 57.09 (54) 1:55.00 (58) 
59 59 F Hibbi Itzel Franco Garci 59.40 (66) 56.94 (53) 1:56.34 (59) 
60 83 F Cente Bailey Hoff 59.13 (65) 57.64 (55) 1:56.77 (60) 
61 71 F Fores Bree Fountain 51.30 (38) 1:05.51 (69) 1:56.81 (61) 
62 37 F SCL2 Chloe Mueffelman 58.13 (63) 59.13 (58) 1:57.26 (62) 
63 4 F Brain Emma Hiebert 45.35 (11) 1:12.03 (75) 1:57.38 (63) 
64 18 F Minne Annika Johnson 58.69 (64) 58.76 (57) 1:57.45 (64) 
65 29 F Brain Maddie Kalenberg 47.76 (21) 1:10.64 (72) 1:58.40 (65) 
66 7 F NW Al Marit Scott 58.10 (62) 1:03.57 (65) 2:01.67 (66) 
67 61 F SCL2 Paige Larsen 1:01.60 (67) 1:01.63 (62) 2:03.23 (67) 
68 54 F Minne Anna Udris 1:02.08 (69) 1:02.28 (63) 2:04.36 (68) 
69 48 F Fores Kelli Bush 51.42 (39) 1:15.51 (77) 2:06.93 (69) 
70 6 F Lakes Megan Van Gaal 1:02.30 (70) 1:04.86 (68) 2:07.16 (70) 
71 31 F Lakes Emily Hanson 1:05.66 (72) 1:03.27 (64) 2:08.93 (71) 
72 42 F Minne Aliyah Freeman 1:08.39 (73) 1:06.93 (70) 2:15.32 (72) 
73 32 F NW Al Dylan Shoemaker 1:08.70 (75) 1:10.42 (71) 2:19.12 (73) 
74 44 F NW Al Alexis Duke 1:10.56 (76) 1:11.42 (74) 2:21.98 (74) 
75 55 F Lakes Anna Hanson 1:12.83 (78) 1:11.39 (73) 2:24.22 (75) 
76 56 F NW Al Sam Altman 1:11.13 (77) 1:14.80 (76) 2:25.93 (76) 
78 76 F NW Al Ella Wald 1:20.22 (80) 1:33.99 (79) 2:54.21 (78) 
79 43 F Lakes Jordan Rymer 1:01.64 (68) 2:10.29 (80) 3:11.93 (79) 
80 26 F Chisa Megan Adams DNF 47.25 (24) 
81 34 F Still Rachel Allan 1:08.42 (74) DNF 
82 66 F Minne Claire Selje DNF DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 105 M Still Parker Smith 38.87 (2) 37.69 (1) 1:16.56 (1) 
2 101 M Minne Gabe Lessard 38.34 (1) 38.45 (2) 1:16.79 (2) 
3 108 M Chisa Jamie Mower 39.24 (3) 39.22 (3) 1:18.46 (3) 
4 143 M Brain Brandon Neifert 40.18 (5) 39.48 (6) 1:19.66 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2019 8:12:50 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved