Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Result Boys¹
Titcomb MJSL SL - Boys - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb Mountain
1/19/2019 9:00 AM

Official Resuts - Bo¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/19/2019                    Page 1 
 
Titcomb MJSL Slalom - Boys 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 57 IND Conner Brann 41.26 (1) 40.85 (1) 1:22.11 (1) 
2 64 AMS Ellis Slover 42.41 (2) 41.73 (2) 1:24.14 (2) 
3 52 RANG Charlie Pye 44.20 (3) 43.59 (3) 1:27.79 (3) 
4 58 CAM Jett Lindelof 44.52 (5) 44.19 (5) 1:28.71 (4) 
5 83 CAM Emmet Marshall 46.23 (7) 44.43 (6) 1:30.66 (5) 
6 74 CAM Landon Marquis 45.92 (6) 44.85 (7) 1:30.77 (6) 
7 51 AMS Evan ODonnel 44.41 (4) 46.53 (9) 1:30.94 (7) 
8 56 FAST Trent Beaudoin 47.43 (8) 47.12 (11) 1:34.55 (8) 
9 68 CAM Jaxon Lowe 47.69 (9) 47.31 (12) 1:35.00 (9) 
10 59 AMS Ethan Levesque 49.62 (10) 48.69 (16) 1:38.31 (10) 
11 88 AMS Ben Condit 52.17 (12) 48.07 (15) 1:40.24 (11) 
12 73 FAST Finn Morton 51.06 (11) 50.74 (19) 1:41.80 (12) 
13 78 FAST Dylan Farmer 53.66 (15) 51.02 (21) 1:44.68 (13) 
14 54 MTA Tre Pease 52.91 (13) 54.59 (25) 1:47.50 (14) 
15 87 CAM Oliver Lee 53.58 (14) 54.27 (24) 1:47.85 (15) 
16 69 AMS Braden Bashaw 55.65 (19) 52.30 (22) 1:47.95 (16) 
17 82 FAST Jackson Hardy 55.57 (18) 54.87 (26) 1:50.44 (17) 
18 86 FAST JJ Alexander 55.66 (20) 55.74 (28) 1:51.40 (18) 
19 71 MTA Will Swain 57.66 (22) 55.25 (27) 1:52.91 (19) 
20 93 CAM Liam Day-Lynch 57.03 (21) 56.60 (29) 1:53.63 (20) 
21 103 FAST Ollie Barden 54.40 (16) 1:04.00 (35) 1:58.40 (21) 
22 53 LABK Orrin Slover 58.44 (23) 1:00.65 (32) 1:59.09 (22) 
23 75 AMS Max Brann 1:06.64 (30) 53.12 (23) 1:59.76 (23) 
24 80 AMS Jonah Guay 1:01.37 (24) 59.26 (30) 2:00.63 (24) 
25 66 MTA Mathias Long-Fast 1:01.95 (25) 59.61 (31) 2:01.56 (25) 
26 90 CAM Ian Larsen 1:02.83 (26) 1:03.02 (34) 2:05.85 (26) 
27 89 FAST Sam Hayes 1:04.16 (27) 1:02.60 (33) 2:06.76 (27) 
28 95 FAST Brody Farmer 1:04.51 (28) 1:05.83 (37) 2:10.34 (28) 
29 97 FAST Kooper Keller 1:05.33 (29) 1:05.80 (36) 2:11.13 (29) 
30 70 RANG Dax Williams 1:20.75 (34) 50.61 (17) 2:11.36 (30) 
31 91 AMS Aj Fournier 1:08.33 (31) 1:08.41 (38) 2:16.74 (31) 
32 98 FAST Max Lenane 1:11.11 (32) 1:10.41 (40) 2:21.52 (32) 
33 92 FAST Landon Morse 1:16.53 (33) 1:13.42 (41) 2:29.95 (33) 
34 85 MTA Owen Cook 1:29.68 (35) 1:24.80 (42) 2:54.48 (34) 
35 65 RANG Tucker MacFawn DSQ 43.99 (4) 
36 61 MTA Lyle Hering DSQ 46.52 (8) 
37 62 FAST Asa Stroman DSQ 46.62 (10) 
38 77 MTA Jamie Hering DSQ 47.84 (13) 
39 60 RANG Wyatt Brey DSQ 47.88 (14) 
40 76 RANG Will Dugan DSQ 50.62 (18) 
41 63 CAM Ryan Southworth DSQ 50.98 (20) 
42 94 AMS Owen Welch DSQ 1:08.61 (39) 
43 84 AMS Caden Morales DNS DNS 
44 96 AMS Ashton Morrisette DNS DNS 
45 101 FAST Mason Willett DNS DNS 
46 102 FAST CJ Adams DNS DNS 
47 99 FAST Connor Files 54.41 (17) DSQ 
48 79 CAM Oliver Castle DSQ DSQ 
49 67 FAST Trevor Nichols DSQ DSQ 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2019 1:16:43 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved