Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Resuts - Bo¹
Titcomb MJSL SL - Boys - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb Mountain
1/19/2019 9:00 AM

Official Result Boys¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/19/2019                     Page 1 
 
Titcomb MJSL Slalom - Boys 
 
Current Class : 
 
Team : CAM Total Points : 24.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
58 Jett Lindelof 44.52 (5) 44.19 (5) 1:28.71 (4) 4 * 
83 Emmet Marshall 46.23 (7) 44.43 (6) 1:30.66 (5) 5 * 
74 Landon Marquis 45.92 (6) 44.85 (7) 1:30.77 (6) 6 * 
68 Jaxon Lowe 47.69 (9) 47.31 (12 1:35.00 (9) 9 * 
87 Oliver Lee 53.58 (14 54.27 (24 1:47.85 (15) 15 
93 Liam Day-Lynch 57.03 (21 56.60 (29 1:53.63 (20) 20 
90 Ian Larsen 1:02.83 (26 1:03.02 (34 2:05.85 (26) 26 
63 Ryan Southworth DSQ 50.98 (20 50 
79 Oliver Castle DSQ DSQ 50 
 
Team : AMS Total Points : 30.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
64 Ellis Slover 42.41 (2) 41.73 (2) 1:24.14 (2) 2 * 
51 Evan ODonnel 44.41 (4) 46.53 (9) 1:30.94 (7) 7 * 
59 Ethan Levesque 49.62 (10 48.69 (16 1:38.31 (10) 10 * 
88 Ben Condit 52.17 (12 48.07 (15 1:40.24 (11) 11 * 
69 Braden Bashaw 55.65 (19 52.30 (22 1:47.95 (16) 16 
75 Max Brann 1:06.64 (30 53.12 (23 1:59.76 (23) 23 
80 Jonah Guay 1:01.37 (24 59.26 (30 2:00.63 (24) 24 
91 Aj Fournier 1:08.33 (31 1:08.41 (38 2:16.74 (31) 31 
94 Owen Welch DSQ 1:08.61 (39 50 
84 Caden Morales DNS DNS 50 
96 Ashton Morrisette DNS DNS 50 
 
Team : FAST Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
56 Trent Beaudoin 47.43 (8) 47.12 (11 1:34.55 (8) 8 * 
73 Finn Morton 51.06 (11 50.74 (19 1:41.80 (12) 12 * 
78 Dylan Farmer 53.66 (15 51.02 (21 1:44.68 (13) 13 * 
82 Jackson Hardy 55.57 (18 54.87 (26 1:50.44 (17) 17 * 
86 JJ Alexander 55.66 (20 55.74 (28 1:51.40 (18) 18 
1 Ollie Barden 54.40 (16 1:04.00 (35 1:58.40 (21) 21 
89 Sam Hayes 1:04.16 (27 1:02.60 (33 2:06.76 (27) 27 
95 Brody Farmer 1:04.51 (28 1:05.83 (37 2:10.34 (28) 28 
97 Kooper Keller 1:05.33 (29 1:05.80 (36 2:11.13 (29) 29 
98 Max Lenane 1:11.11 (32 1:10.41 (40 2:21.52 (32) 32 
92 Landon Morse 1:16.53 (33 1:13.42 (41 2:29.95 (33) 33 
62 Asa Stroman DSQ 46.62 (10 50 
101 Mason Willett DNS DNS 50 
102 CJ Adams DNS DNS 50 
99 Connor Files 54.41 (17 DSQ 50 
67 Trevor Nichols DSQ DSQ 50 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2019 12:11:43 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved