Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Corporate Week 3 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Ski Blandford
1/16/2019 6:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/16/2019                 Page 1 
 
Corporate Week 3 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Northampton Financial Services Total Points : 4000 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
82 1 Mahoney Jay 36.41 (1) 34.96 (1) 1:11.37 (1) 1000 * 
83 5 Mahoney Jim 37.82 (1) 37.80 (1) 1:15.62 (1) 1000 * 
53 5 Nickoski Stephen 38.28 (2) 37.88 (2) 1:16.16 (2) 952 
57 11 ORiordan Siobhan 39.47 (1) 37.35 (1) 1:16.82 (1) 1000 * 
42 3 Krasny Peter 40.18 (4) 39.50 (4) 1:19.68 (4) 867 
74 5 Fallon Jonathan 44.17 (4) 44.11 (4) 1:28.28 (4) 867 
99 13 Sprecker Tizzy 46.52 (1) 44.87 (1) 1:31.39 (1) 1000 * 
56 13 ORiordan Jane 49.42 (4) 48.90 (4) 1:38.32 (4) 867 
60 12 Reynolds Jenneke 50.14 (2) 48.26 (1) 1:38.40 (2) 952 
59 16 Reynolds Lance 51.83 (1) 48.69 (1) 1:40.52 (1) 1000 
71 8 Connolly Benjamin 1:14.08 (10 1:11.48 (11 2:25.56 (11) 655 
63 6 Sprecker Terry 
 
Team : Competitive Edge Total Points : 3867 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
126 4 Lussier Andy 34.66 (1) 33.64 (1) 1:08.30 (1) 1000 * 
110 7 Stapleton Tom 37.00 (1) 35.54 (1) 1:12.54 (1) 1000 * 
104 2 Isner Andrew 37.30 (4) 36.19 (3) 1:13.49 (4) 867 * 
29 10 Gonet Christian 38.42 (1) 36.60 (1) 1:15.02 (1) 1000 * 
35 1 Kennedy James 43.74 (4) 42.15 (3) 1:25.89 (4) 867 
111 4 Healy Joe 43.15 (4) 43.21 (5) 1:26.36 (4) 867 
27 3 Gonet Thomas 44.78 (7) 42.57 (7) 1:27.35 (7) 763 
11 2 Brault Timothy 49.09 (10 48.02 (10 1:37.11 (10) 679 
58 6 Phair Tim 54.63 (11 53.23 (10 1:47.86 (10) 679 
28 10 Gonet Maryssa 
33 11 Humason Chrissy 
45 4 Levreault Jeffrey DNF 40.44 (3) 
50 2 Monroe Dillon 
65 4 Walder Brian 
 
Team : Mt. Tom Total Points : 3860 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
72 6 Deverry Ray 34.74 (1) 35.14 (1) 1:09.88 (1) 1000 * 
19 3 Craven David 36.83 (1) 36.77 (1) 1:13.60 (1) 1000 * 
22 6 Desmond Steve 39.57 (3) 37.61 (3) 1:17.18 (3) 908 * 
6 7 Bonkowski Joseph 40.96 (2) 39.86 (2) 1:20.82 (2) 952 * 
48 7 McCoubrey David 47.50 (5) 46.76 (6) 1:34.26 (5) 830 
7 13 Bonkowski Valerie 49.15 (3) 48.15 (3) 1:37.30 (3) 908 
107 7 Cline Jim 50.18 (8) 48.77 (9) 1:38.95 (9) 706 
30 6 Grden Steve 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2019 8:02:07 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved