Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Corporate Week 3 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Ski Blandford
1/16/2019 6:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/16/2019                 Page 2 
 
Corporate Week 3 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Team Yeti Total Points : 3856 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 2 Brzoska Scot 34.38 (1) 33.87 (1) 1:08.25 (1) 1000 * 
120 2 Cole Andrew 35.59 (2) 34.52 (2) 1:10.11 (2) 952 * 
70 6 Cole Ron 37.22 (2) 36.73 (2) 1:13.95 (2) 952 * 
21 10 Dee Jessica 38.98 (2) 38.81 (2) 1:17.79 (2) 952 * 
109 2 Dittrich Wesley 40.50 (6) 39.24 (6) 1:19.74 (6) 795 
38 2 Knapp Ryan 41.84 (8) 41.07 (8) 1:22.91 (8) 733 
113 1 Cole Steven 41.95 (2) 42.61 (4) 1:24.56 (3) 908 
123 6 Dee John 44.48 (5) 43.02 (5) 1:27.50 (5) 830 
54 6 Novak Anthony 46.35 (6) 46.70 (8) 1:33.05 (7) 763 
124 7 Dittrich Rick 49.26 (6) 48.40 (8) 1:37.66 (7) 763 
32 7 Hitchcock Alan 57.07 (11 1:00.09 (11 1:57.16 (11) 655 
16 16 Carne Peter 57.89 (5) 1:00.57 (4) 1:58.46 (4) 867 
1 16 Bannish John 57.45 (4) 1:02.14 (5) 1:59.59 (5) 830 
64 4 Wakelin John 
84 1 Masciadrelli Jack 
89 1 Ottoson Cameron 
100 5 Stevens MIke 
103 10 Drohen Rebecca 
115 4 Belanger Mike 
 
Team : Oaks Patrol Total Points : 3812 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
96 2 Rodgers Tim Jr 36.36 (3) 36.73 (4) 1:13.09 (3) 908 * 
87 4 OConnor Brian 38.86 (2) 36.94 (2) 1:15.80 (2) 952 * 
77 3 Fulton Mark 38.92 (2) 38.36 (3) 1:17.28 (3) 908 
85 3 Mastrioanni Luke 41.89 (5) 40.55 (6) 1:22.44 (5) 830 
95 7 Rodgers Timothy 43.86 (3) 43.77 (4) 1:27.63 (4) 867 
90 8 Pabis Jared 47.23 (1) 44.57 (1) 1:31.80 (1) 1000 * 
69 6 Carrara Bob 48.18 (8) 45.58 (7) 1:33.76 (8) 733 
86 2 McCullough Timmy 49.40 (11 48.46 (11 1:37.86 (11) 655 
93 3 Plouffe Ray 50.52 (8) 50.64 (8) 1:41.16 (8) 733 
75 5 Flagg Scott 51.70 (5) 50.58 (5) 1:42.28 (5) 830 
79 16 Gagliarducci Jay 53.54 (2) 55.12 (2) 1:48.66 (2) 952 * 
88 12 OConnor Nan 55.26 (3) 55.52 (3) 1:50.78 (3) 908 
97 8 Roy Fred 57.84 (6) 56.60 (5) 1:54.44 (5) 830 
101 8 Streeter Dave 57.22 (5) 58.14 (7) 1:55.36 (6) 795 
94 8 Rocha James 57.88 (7) 58.54 (8) 1:56.42 (7) 763 
78 8 Gagliarducci Chris 1:02.84 (8) 1:05.82 (10 2:08.66 (8) 733 
80 8 Hermans Patrick 1:15.99 (11 57.62 (6) 2:13.61 (10) 679 
67 4 Baer Chris 
68 11 Bonkowski Kristen 
76 3 Follett Steve 
91 4 Patruno Jonus 
92 12 Patruno Jill 
98 2 Siok Casey 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2019 8:02:07 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved