Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Combined Results¹
Individual Results¹
Womens Bibbo¹
Start List¹
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior/Chicago Division Women Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WI - Mt. LaCrosse
1/20/2019 9:30 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/20/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior/Chicago Division 
Mt. LaCrosse 
Women Slalom 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:11.10 will be used. 
 
Team : UWMAD 
Total Time : 3:50.46 Rank : 1st 20 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
361 A Juliana Damberg 48.82 (2) 21.31 (1) 1:10.13 (1) (1) * 
368 A Elizabeth Jaekels 53.06 (6) 23.25 (9) 1:16.31 (6) (6) * 
345 A Carly Rogers 57.93 (14 26.09 (16 1:24.02 (13)(13)* 
375 B Martha Daniels 57.76 (12 26.78 (20 1:24.54 (14)(1) 
350 B Grace Jondal 58.53 (17 26.78 (20 1:25.31 (16)(2) 
369 A Julia De Georgeo 1:04.28 (23 26.26 (19 1:30.54 (21)(18) 
359 A Berit Thorson 1:09.72 (26 21.96 (2) 1:31.68 (22)(19) 
391 B Zoey Rugel 1:12.32 (28 32.76 (30 1:45.08 (29)(6) 
925 B Allison Herr 1:12.65 (29 34.82 (31 1:47.47 (30)(7) 
360 B Diya Yang DNS 
358 B Sonya Chechik DNF 
351 B Annika Strand DNF 
349 B Alexandra Bensen DNF 
370 B Katie Ullrich DSQ 
 
Team : UMNTC 
Total Time : 3:52.56 Rank : 2nd 20 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
266 A McKenzie Bremel 49.04 (3) 22.36 (4) 1:11.40 (3) (3) * 
269 A Kelly Cullen 54.31 (7) 25.33 (13 1:19.64 (7) (7) * 
278 A Shannon OConnor 56.29 (8) 25.23 (12 1:21.52 (10)(10)* 
968 B Kate Honeyfield 59.70 (18 28.15 (26 1:27.85 (19)(3) 
283 A Claire Hefko DNS 
967 B Hannah Hofmeister DNS 
277 B Claudia Neu DNS 
966 A Erin Burns DNF 
300 B Michelle Ring DNF 
270 B Bridget Dillon DNF 
 
Team : NMU 
Total Time : 4:05.58 Rank : 3rd 32 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
344 A Morgan Watts 52.59 (5) 23.01 (7) 1:15.60 (5) (5) * 
226 A Maya Breneman 57.35 (11 25.88 (15 1:23.23 (11)(11)* 
231 A Marin Hoffman 1:00.51 (19 26.24 (18 1:26.75 (18)(16)* 
237 A Vivian Lievense 1:17.66 (32 26.93 (22 1:44.59 (28)(23) 
343 B Analise Osgood DNS 
229 A Megan Gasser DNF 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2019 1:21:16 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved