Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Combined Results¹
Individual Results¹
Womens Bibbo¹
Start List¹
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior/Chicago Division Women Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WI - Mt. LaCrosse
1/20/2019 9:30 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/20/2019                    Page 2 
 
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior/Chicago Division 
Mt. LaCrosse 
Women Slalom 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:11.10 will be used. 
 
Team : UMD 
Total Time : 4:10.18 Rank : 4th 35 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
317 A Isabel Berg 56.40 (9) 25.06 (11 1:21.46 (9) (9) * 
314 A Suzanne Schneider 57.83 (13 25.84 (14 1:23.67 (12)(12)* 
313 A Taylor Buckman 58.08 (15 26.97 (23 1:25.05 (15)(14)* 
316 A Sarah Mackay 1:03.96 (21 26.13 (17 1:30.09 (20)(17) 
319 B Delaney Johnson 1:05.00 (24 27.43 (24 1:32.43 (23)(4) 
320 B Tara Dalman 1:10.53 (27 23.90 (10 1:34.43 (25)(5) 
315 A Alison Hofstad DNF 
 
Team : MITU 
Total Time : 4:22.27 Rank : 5th 46 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
206 A Kate Bridges 50.23 (4) 22.41 (5) 1:12.64 (4) (4) * 
210 A Katherine Trudell 1:02.79 (20 30.21 (28 1:33.00 (24)(20)* 
215 A Meghan Schultz 1:06.61 (25 30.02 (27 1:36.63 (27)(22)* 
213 A Marissa Gallmeyer 1:13.27 (30 35.35 (32 1:48.62 (31)(24) 
209 B Maddy Tata 1:22.57 (33 36.17 (33 1:58.74 (33)(8) 
208 A Madison Rosiek DSQ 
 
Team : STO 
Total Time : 5:21.27 Rank : 6th 1 Ghost Time Used 63 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
247 A Tisa Pavlovcic 48.70 (1) 22.28 (3) 1:10.98 (2) (2) * 
238 A Alexandra Clarke 1:36.13 (34 23.06 (8) 1:59.19 (34)(26)* 
245 A Sheridan Westphal DNS 
242 A Ema Martinez DNS 
 
Team : USD 
Total Time : 5:42.00 Rank : 7th 2 Ghost Times Used 78 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
327 A Katie Brust 56.81 (10 22.98 (6) 1:19.79 (8) (8) * 
 
Team : UIOWA 
Total Time : 5:48.51 Rank : 8th 2 Ghost Times Used 85 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
759 A Mina Walters 58.28 (16 28.02 (25 1:26.30 (17)(15)* 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2019 1:21:16 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved