Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-15-19 CCC GS- East - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/15/2019 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/15/2019                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-15-19 CCC CG- East Lake Region- Host 
Molly Ockett, Freeport and Windham/Jordan Small 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 74 F LRMS Ashley Pelletier 22.11 (1) 21.64 (1) 43.75 (1) 
2 76 F FREE Rosie St. Cyr 22.11 (1) 22.11 (2) 44.22 (2) 
3 75 F MOMS Samantha Winterbot 22.36 (3) 23.19 (3) 45.55 (3) 
4 89 F FREE Sadie Grogan 22.48 (4) 24.10 (4) 46.58 (4) 
5 85 F LRMS Lauren Roy 23.39 (5) 24.51 (5) 47.90 (5) 
6 82 F LRMS Reannah Dingley 24.71 (6) 25.72 (7) 50.43 (6) 
7 94 F LRMS Lyla Levesque 25.45 (9) 25.18 (6) 50.63 (7) 
8 80 F FREE Heidi Wallace 24.78 (7) 26.16 (8) 50.94 (8) 
9 83 F FREE Emily Wallace 25.12 (8) 26.16 (8) 51.28 (9) 
10 87 F WIND Grace Paiement 26.51 (14) 26.20 (10) 52.71 (10) 
11 81 F WIND Annie Jackson 26.47 (13) 27.08 (11) 53.55 (11) 
12 78 F LRMS Caitlin Lees 26.11 (12) 27.50 (13) 53.61 (12) 
13 77 F WIND Lilly McLean 27.11 (16) 27.48 (12) 54.59 (13) 
14 79 F MOMS Kasey-Jane Clark 27.27 (18) 27.52 (14) 54.79 (14) 
15 88 F LRMS Aliviah Berry 25.90 (10) 28.99 (18) 54.89 (15) 
16 91 F LRMS Mallory Casavola 26.04 (11) 29.08 (19) 55.12 (16) 
17 86 F FREE Kate Tracy 27.00 (15) 28.23 (16) 55.23 (17) 
18 92 F FREE Eliza Mellon 27.11 (16) 28.20 (15) 55.31 (18) 
19 99 F FREE Lucy Peterson 27.57 (19) 29.36 (20) 56.93 (19) 
20 103 F FREE Jessie Landsbergen 28.73 (20) 28.90 (17) 57.63 (20) 
21 98 F LRMS Laura Dutton 28.74 (21) 30.05 (21) 58.79 (21) 
22 95 F FREE Laura Sawicki 30.72 (23) 32.04 (24) 1:02.76 (22) 
23 143 F FREE Caroline Carter 31.27 (25) 31.65 (22) 1:02.92 (23) 
24 84 F WIND Julia Thompson 30.80 (24) 32.60 (25) 1:03.40 (24) 
25 100 F LRMS Mains Brilee 31.41 (26) 32.02 (23) 1:03.43 (25) 
26 93 F WIND Leonard Elsie 33.76 (27) 33.06 (26) 1:06.82 (26) 
27 102 F FREE Caroline Carter 33.77 (28) 33.45 (27) 1:07.22 (27) 
28 97 F FREE Ava Webster 39.31 (29) 35.43 (28) 1:14.74 (28) 
29 96 F LRMS Madelyn McDougall 28.84 (22) 53.40 (29) 1:22.24 (29) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 104 M LRMS Zack Vogel 19.95 (1) 20.34 (1) 40.29 (1) 
2 105 M MOMS Hogan Bemis 20.94 (2) 20.95 (2) 41.89 (2) 
3 115 M WIND Andrew Hare 20.94 (2) 22.24 (5) 43.18 (3) 
4 107 M WIND Sam Plummer 21.71 (5) 21.78 (3) 43.49 (4) 
5 147 M FREE Ansel Goode 21.38 (4) 22.17 (4) 43.55 (5) 
6 108 M LRMS Ezra Gronlund 22.72 (7) 22.70 (6) 45.42 (6) 
7 138 M FREE Owen Rusiecki 22.57 (6) 23.40 (8) 45.97 (7) 
8 125 M MOMS Nick Turner 22.90 (8) 23.23 (7) 46.13 (8) 
9 112 M LRMS Alex Freutas 23.45 (10) 23.40 (8) 46.85 (9) 
10 113 M MOMS Tyler Detutoski 23.07 (9) 24.11 (10) 47.18 (10) 
11 106 M FREE Bobby Strong 24.34 (13) 24.64 (13) 48.98 (11) 
12 117 M MOMS Ethan St. Pierre 24.33 (12) 24.72 (14) 49.05 (12) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2019 6:13:13 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved