Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-15-19 CCC GS- East - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/15/2019 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/15/2019                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-15-19 CCC CG- East Lake Region- Host 
Molly Ockett, Freeport and Windham/Jordan Small 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
13 130 M FREE Jack Gilbert 24.23 (11) 25.40 (18) 49.63 (13) 
14 109 M MOMS Braeden Harlow 25.49 (20) 24.29 (11) 49.78 (14) 
15 119 M WIND Rylee Brooks 24.67 (14) 25.20 (17) 49.87 (15) 
16 152 M FREE Theo Fahlgren 24.83 (16) 25.05 (16) 49.88 (16) 
17 114 M FREE Oliver Eames 25.03 (17) 24.96 (15) 49.99 (17) 
19 139 M WIND Jack Roark 25.18 (18) 25.86 (22) 51.04 (19) 
20 126 M FREE Tristan Francis 25.34 (19) 25.85 (20) 51.19 (20) 
21 116 M LRMS Griffin Duigan 25.49 (20) 26.24 (24) 51.73 (21) 
22 110 M FREE Finn Furtney 25.72 (22) 26.16 (23) 51.88 (22) 
23 129 M MOMS Colton McCarthy 26.12 (23) 25.85 (20) 51.97 (23) 
24 121 M MOMS Corbin Blake 26.43 (25) 26.39 (25) 52.82 (24) 
25 136 M LRMS Tyler Rowe 26.34 (24) 27.49 (27) 53.83 (25) 
26 145 M FREE Finn Dunham 26.54 (26) 27.43 (26) 53.97 (26) 
27 118 M FREE Ben Grimm 28.17 (28) 29.68 (29) 57.85 (27) 
28 134 M FREE Connor Bowen 28.54 (29) 29.33 (28) 57.87 (28) 
29 127 M WIND Levi Hayman 28.58 (30) 31.28 (32) 59.86 (29) 
30 151 M FREE Ben Barrett 30.14 (31) 29.93 (31) 1:00.07 (30) 
31 148 M FREE Guillermo Lara 30.27 (32) 29.84 (30) 1:00.11 (31) 
32 124 M LRMS Shougo Sturk 30.57 (33) 31.41 (33) 1:01.98 (32) 
33 137 M MOMS Gideon Slayton 31.11 (35) 32.15 (36) 1:03.26 (33) 
34 149 M FREE Grayson DiGristina 31.21 (36) 32.13 (35) 1:03.34 (34) 
35 140 M MOMS Koen Patterson 30.70 (34) 32.74 (37) 1:03.44 (35) 
36 142 M WIND Nathan Jordan 33.18 (37) 32.94 (38) 1:06.12 (36) 
37 123 M WIND Preston Stretch 34.41 (41) 31.92 (34) 1:06.33 (37) 
38 150 M FREE Connor Mills-Duddi 33.72 (38) 33.15 (39) 1:06.87 (38) 
39 135 M WIND Andrew Young 34.19 (39) 35.82 (40) 1:10.01 (39) 
40 141 M FREE Mason Hall 35.73 (42) 36.77 (41) 1:12.50 (40) 
41 131 M WIND Carter Engelman 34.23 (40) 40.63 (42) 1:14.86 (41) 
42 144 M WIND Caleb Fleck 40.09 (43) 44.59 (43) 1:24.68 (42) 
43 128 M LRMS Gabe Grace 27.06 (27) 1:14.97 (44) 1:42.03 (43) 
44 120 M LRMS Lucas Gosselin DSQ 24.52 (12) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2019 6:13:13 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved