Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Pioneer Wk 2 1-14-19 - Single Crs, Best
USA - NH - King Pine
1/14/2019 12:00 PM

Class Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/7/2019                    Page 2 
 
2019 Pioneer Races Week 2 
 
 
CLASS : Gs U13 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 75 Gs U Addison Wade 1:15.17 (6) 1:16.26 (6) 1:15.17 (6) 
7 45 Gs U Levi Steele 
8 123 Gs U Cora Nicoll 
 
CLASS : Gs U21 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 27 Gs U Royal Brianna Roiter 40.46 (2) 39.39 (1) 39.39 (1) 
2 33 Gs U Gate Larkin Kjellberg 39.79 (1) 1:44.23 (5) 39.79 (2) 
3 89 Gs U Anya Nicol 45.79 (3) 47.56 (2) 45.79 (3) 
4 5 Gs U Carro Tava Nicoll 49.07 (4) 49.07 (4) 
5 11 Gs U Carro Beth Marash 53.99 (5) 51.23 (3) 51.23 (5) 
6 48 Gs U Isak Steele 56.01 (6) 56.01 (6) 
7 61 Gs U Not i Mikayla Eaton 1:05.38 (7) 1:00.67 (4) 1:00.67 (7) 
8 2 Gs U Not i Elsq Kantz 
9 76 Gs U Carro Anna Mansfield 
10 83 Gs U Carro Cara Nicoll 
 
CLASS : Ms Riders 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 73 Ms R Dawso Ben Whipple 38.66 (1) 38.10 (1) 38.10 (1) 
2 100 Ms R Farm Ian Anderson 42.36 (2) 40.62 (2) 40.62 (2) 
3 91 Ms R ED Bailey 43.86 (3) 42.99 (3) 42.99 (3) 
4 97 Ms R Dawso Brian Davidson 50.97 (4) 48.39 (4) 48.39 (4) 
 
CLASS : Ms Trappers 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 79 Ms T Farm Eric paul 44.44 (1) 45.05 (1) 44.44 (1) 
2 32 Ms T Joe Kingston 
 
CLASS : Ms Unqualified 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 Ms U Guine Daniel Nash 27.12 (1) 27.34 (1) 27.12 (1) 
2 200 Ms U Dawso Matt Leavitt 29.34 (2) 28.51 (2) 28.51 (2) 
3 120 Ms U Andrew Mahoney 29.71 (4) 29.25 (3) 29.25 (3) 
4 57 Ms U Thomas Prindle 29.66 (3) 29.86 (4) 29.66 (4) 
5 19 Ms U Gate Michael Veilleux 31.11 (5) 31.26 (5) 31.11 (5) 
6 99 Ms U Kevin French 31.70 (6) 31.68 (6) 31.68 (6) 
7 124 Ms U Jim Yeager 31.85 (7) 32.08 (7) 31.85 (7) 
8 10 Ms U Gate Jack Ellis 32.40 (8) 32.76 (8) 32.40 (8) 
9 9 Ms U Hot M Aaron Morong 34.20 (9) 34.11 (9) 34.11 (9) 
10 6 Ms U Dawso Todd Keys 34.36 (10) 34.42 (10) 34.36 (10) 
11 128 Ms U Gate Denny Cromwell 35.24 (12) 34.83 (11) 34.83 (11) 
12 81 Ms U Mike Davis 34.98 (11) 34.98 (12) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2019 12:13:36 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved