Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Pioneer Wk 2 1-14-19 - Single Crs, Best
USA - NH - King Pine
1/14/2019 12:00 PM

Class Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/7/2019                    Page 3 
 
2019 Pioneer Races Week 2 
 
 
CLASS : Ms Unqualified 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
13 131 Ms U Sarah Joe Ferreira 35.86 (13) 35.31 (12) 35.31 (13) 
14 64 Ms U Dawso Paul Tully 37.62 (14) 35.90 (13) 35.90 (14) 
15 20 Ms U Brian Wade 38.55 (15) 37.48 (14) 37.48 (15) 
16 54 Ms U Harle David Glidden 40.32 (20) 37.91 (15) 37.91 (16) 
17 18 Ms U Hot M Tom Rogers 38.78 (16) 38.51 (16) 38.51 (17) 
18 59 Ms U Harle Tim Carnes 40.01 (18) 38.57 (17) 38.57 (18) 
19 98 Ms U Dawso Peter Mcbride 39.81 (17) 39.02 (18) 39.02 (19) 
20 93 Ms U Guine Joe Murphy 43.31 (28) 39.56 (19) 39.56 (20) 
21 38 Ms U Jonathan Downing 40.27 (19) 41.02 (23) 40.27 (21) 
22 86 Ms U Danny Steele 41.64 (21) 40.44 (20) 40.44 (22) 
23 35 Ms U Guine Steven Gillespie 42.84 (26) 40.73 (21) 40.73 (23) 
24 132 Ms U David Denby 41.70 (22) 40.81 (22) 40.81 (24) 
25 30 Ms U Royal Will Roiter 42.73 (25) 41.38 (24) 41.38 (25) 
26 80 Ms U Gate Kent Hemingway 42.69 (24) 42.11 (25) 42.11 (26) 
27 51 Ms U Chris Tumicki 42.33 (23) 42.21 (26) 42.21 (27) 
28 49 Ms U Harle Dave Wentworth 45.55 (31) 43.00 (27) 43.00 (28) 
29 96 Ms U Jeff Nicvol 43.20 (27) 43.95 (29) 43.20 (29) 
30 71 Ms U Guine Gregg Cronin 43.69 (29) 43.46 (28) 43.46 (30) 
31 130 Ms U GS ad Chuck Minke 44.69 (30) 46.24 (35) 44.69 (31) 
32 53 Ms U Harle Joey Brazil 48.87 (36) 45.53 (30) 45.53 (32) 
33 126 Ms U Frank Demore 46.34 (32) 45.63 (31) 45.63 (33) 
34 68 Ms U Farm Paul Swegel 46.34 (32) 45.66 (32) 45.66 (34) 
35 13 Ms U Not i Jason Kantz 48.60 (35) 45.89 (33) 45.89 (35) 
36 23 Ms U Robert Willig 46.79 (34) 46.10 (34) 46.10 (36) 
37 4 Ms U Nick Zaricki 51.06 (37) 50.08 (36) 50.08 (37) 
38 87 Ms U Young Chuck Troast 
39 15 Ms U Robin Hanson 
 
CLASS : Ws Riders 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 56 Ws R Harle Valerie Lagram 44.86 (1) 43.22 (1) 43.22 (1) 
2 65 Ws R Harle Meg Allen 46.71 (2) 47.88 (2) 46.71 (2) 
3 129 Ws R Gate Peg Cromwell 58.75 (3) 59.58 (3) 58.75 (3) 
4 55 Ws R Dawso Victoria Todesco 
 
CLASS : Ws Unqualified 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 74 Ws U Thriv Vikki S Tinkham 30.05 (1) 29.37 (1) 29.37 (1) 
2 36 Ws U Guine Mandy Gillespie 30.60 (2) 30.24 (2) 30.24 (2) 
3 117 Ws U Amy Mahoney 31.83 (3) 31.35 (3) 31.35 (3) 
4 37 Ws U Nancy Downing 32.11 (4) 32.55 (4) 32.11 (4) 
5 43 Ws U Gate Olivia Saunders 34.82 (5) 34.06 (5) 34.06 (5) 
6 40 Ws U Dawso Katie Warren 39.89 (9) 37.15 (6) 37.15 (6) 
7 67 Ws U Dawso Sarah Boyers 38.81 (6) 38.65 (7) 38.65 (7) 
8 44 Ws U Young Jane Beardsley 39.82 (8) 39.08 (8) 39.08 (8) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2019 12:13:36 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved