Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Updated Start List¹
U16 Giant Slalom - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MA - BERKSHIRE EAST
1/5/2019 10:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U-16 GIANT SLALOM - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 12:30 1/ 5/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 193 Claussen, Hayden 56.91 56 121 Thompson, Oliver 1:00.60 
2 173 Cauthers, Cameron 56.90 57 146 Crowley, Gavin 1:00.83 
3 134 Gagnon, Alexandre 56.54 58 140 Freeman, Collin 1:01.01 
4 114 Schlussel, Jackson 56.44 59 153 Hughes, Luke 1:01.34 
5 131 Maddalone, Gavin 56.36 60 159 Foster, Henry 1:01.54 
6 116 Brody, Zachary 56.34 61 177 Dolan, Evan 1:01.64 
7 171 Smith, Ewan 56.21 62 141 Claffey, Ryan 1:01.73 
8 111 Johnson, Jack 56.19 63 158 Roberts, Frank 1:02.08 
9 130 Puleo, Dirk 56.12 64 135 Eberhardt, Lucas 1:02.28 
10 119 Sears, Declan 56.05 65 149 Charkow, Micah 1:02.93 
11 168 Levin, Gregory 55.42 66 191 Lynch, Dylan 1:03.11 
12 178 Hazen, William 55.34 67 124 Flick, Hayden 1:03.46 
13 117 Phang, Nathan 55.16 68 136 Schmidt, Spencer 1:03.61 
14 183 Palmer, Benjamin 55.06 69 170 Lombardi, Oskar 1:03.67 
15 129 Przybyla, Edward 54.94 70 132 Quast, Nicholas 1:03.74 
16 144 Digrigoli, Maxwell 54.60 71 175 Wool, Marlon 1:03.98 
17 152 Rodman, Cole 54.44 72 179 Dube, Brendan 1:04.16 
18 156 Eilers, Robert 54.41 73 157 Purcell, Tommy 1:04.17 
19 154 Payne, Adam 54.24 74 192 Hanna, Cameron 1:04.46 
20 196 Weinstein, Matthew 54.06 75 176 Fenniman, Andrew 1:06.85 
21 187 Baratta, Nicholas 53.04 76 185 Hebiton, Alexander 1:07.75 
22 110 Herrington, Everett 52.96 77 128 Zappone, Alec 1:08.92 
23 106 Hine, Ethan 52.89 78 195 Carrier, O`Connor 1:09.38 
24 108 Warner, Ben 52.80 79 172 Mills, Trevor 1:14.31 
25 104 Roy, Dax 52.64 80 166 Pedersen, Wyatt C 1:18.15 
26 155 Schattman, Ioannis 52.47 81 189 Scinta, Owen 1:19.23 
27 107 Grosse, Alexander 52.26 82 163 Bloss, Henry 1:21.17 
28 199 King, Andrew 51.89 83 198 Quinn, Patrick DNF 
29 109 Tsukada, Kota 51.86 84 197 Jauchler, Matthew DNF 
30 113 Kline, Tait 49.92 85 194 Ames, Zachary DNF 
31 180 Heimann, Charles 57.22 86 186 Toomey-Wilson, James DNF 
32 120 Leach, Keegan 57.23 87 184 Stutman, Julian DNF 
33 188 Roy, Ishan 57.59 88 174 Gomez, Jack DNF 
34 115 Bluestein, Reed 57.62 89 169 Tella, Grayson DNF 
35 143 Hessert, CJ 57.71 90 164 Conners, John DNF 
36 102 Lussier, Matthew 57.77 91 150 Hutchings, Matthew DNF 
37 105 Salz, Jake 58.33 92 148 Gatto, Maxwell DNF 
38 126 Giglia, John 58.49 93 147 Parachojuk, Paul DNF 
39 101 Green, Peter 58.68 94 139 Pastor, Santiago DNF 
40 123 Clark, PJ 58.69 95 137 Greifenkamp, Jack DNF 
41 160 Bernstein, Carter 58.83 96 133 Umana Kimura, Emmanuel DNF 
42 161 Scalise, Dominic 58.94  
43 118 Harris, Naquan 59.02  
44 103 Kathuria, Nikash 59.06  
45 125 Shillingford, Basil 59.09  
46 167 Valcourt, Nicholas 59.42  
47 127 Smith, Miles 59.52  
48 165 Desio, Michael 59.52  
49 122 Pierce, Max 59.56  
50 162 Schneider, Charlie 59.62  
51 151 Richert, Noah 59.67  
52 145 Stiffler, Theo 59.89  
53 181 Kelly, Dawson 1:00.02  
54 142 Savard, Milan 1:00.28  
55 190 Meagher, Jack 1:00.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved