Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start List¹
U16 Giant Slalom - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MA - BERKSHIRE EAST
1/5/2019 10:00 AM

Updated Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U-16 GIANT SLALOM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:00 / 12:30 1/ 5/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 101 WMRT Green, Peter 54 154 BST Payne, Adam  
2 102 BUTT Lussier, Matthew 55 155 CAT Schattman, Ioannis  
3 103 MOH Kathuria, Nikash 56 156 MMART Eilers, Robert  
4 104 CAT Roy, Dax 57 157 SUND Purcell, Tommy  
5 105 JPRT Salz, Jake 58 158 BEST Roberts, Frank  
6 106 Hine, Ethan 59 159 BEST Foster, Henry  
7 107 BEST Grosse, Alexander 60 160 BSST Bernstein, Carter  
8 108 SUND Warner, Ben 61 161 JPRT Scalise, Dominic  
9 109 WMRT Tsukada, Kota 62 162 MTSO Schneider, Charlie  
10 110 BUTT Herrington, Everett 63 163 THDR Bloss, Henry  
11 111 JPRT Johnson, Jack 64 164 SUND Conners, John  
12 112 BSST Wahl, John 65 165 WMRT Desio, Michael  
13 113 BEST Kline, Tait 66 166 PRPR Pedersen, Wyatt C  
14 114 WMRT Schlussel, Jackson 67 167 WMRT Valcourt, Nicholas  
15 115 SUND Bluestein, Reed 68 168 CAT Levin, Gregory  
16 199 King, Andrew 69 169 TR Tella, Grayson  
16A 116 WMRT Brody, Zachary 70 170 TRRT Lombardi, Oskar  
17 117 BNUT Phang, Nathan 71 171 WMRT Smith, Ewan  
18 118 JPRT Harris, Naquan 72 172 BEST Mills, Trevor  
19 119 BSA Sears, Declan 73 173 JPRT Cauthers, Cameron  
20 120 JP Leach, Keegan 74 174 JPRT Gomez, Jack  
21 121 CAT Thompson, Oliver 75 175 BUTT Wool, Marlon  
22 122 WMRT Pierce, Max 76 176 BUT Fenniman, Andrew  
23 123 THRD Clark, PJ 77 177 BUTT Dolan, Evan  
24 124 WMRT Flick, Hayden 78 178 BEST Hazen, William  
25 125 BSST Shillingford, Basil 79 179 WMRT Dube, Brendan  
26 126 WMRT Giglia, John 80 180 BSQ Heimann, Charles  
27 127 CAT Smith, Miles 81 181 BEST Kelly, Dawson  
28 128 MMSA Zappone, Alec 82 182 JPRT Davidson, Christian  
29 129 BEST Przybyla, Edward 83 183 PATS Palmer, Benjamin  
30 130 JPRT Puleo, Dirk 84 184 BNUT Stutman, Julian  
31 131 WMRT Maddalone, Gavin 85 185 MMSA Hebiton, Alexander  
32 132 TR Quast, Nicholas 86 186 MOH Toomey-Wilson, James  
33 133 BSA Umana Kimura, Emmanuel 87 187 MMSA Baratta, Nicholas  
34 134 CAT Gagnon, Alexandre 88 188 MMSA Roy, Ishan  
35 135 THDR Eberhardt, Lucas 89 189 THDR Scinta, Owen  
36 136 THDR Schmidt, Spencer 90 190 OTHER Meagher, Jack  
36A 192 WMRT Hanna, Cameron 91 191 MMSA Lynch, Dylan  
37 137 JPRT Greifenkamp, Jack 93 193 CAT Claussen, Hayden  
38 138 TRRT Sayre-McGill, Easton 94 194 BEST Ames, Zachary  
39 139 WMRT Pastor, Santiago 95 195 BSA Carrier, O`Connor  
40 140 BLAND Freeman, Collin 96 196 BEST Weinstein, Matthew  
41 141 CATAM Claffey, Ryan 97 197 MTSO Jauchler, Matthew  
42 142 CAT Savard, Milan 98 198 JPRT Quinn, Patrick  
43 143 HCRT Hessert, CJ  
44 144 BSQ Digrigoli, Maxwell  
45 145 BUTT Stiffler, Theo  
46 146 MTSO Crowley, Gavin  
47 147 BST Parachojuk, Paul  
48 148 POW Gatto, Maxwell  
49 149 JPRT Charkow, Micah  
50 150 THDR Hutchings, Matthew  
51 151 MTSO Richert, Noah  
52 152 PATS Rodman, Cole  
53 153 JPRT Hughes, Luke  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved