Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
U16 Giant Slalom - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - MA - Berkshire East
1/5/2019 10:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U16 GIANT SLALOM - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 12:30 1/ 5/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 22 Zordan, Madelyn 1:00.79 56 38 Prasad, Anika 1:08.11 
2 41 Blunt, Ruby 1:00.63 57 35 Campana-Gladstone, Saman 1:08.68 
3 18 Barry, Catharine 1:00.51 58 60 Sanford, Helen 1:11.89 
4 48 Baclaski, Bailey 1:00.09 59 58 Sullivan, Samantha 1:12.51 
5 25 Stegman, Arielle 1:00.01 60 52 Slusarz, Katie 1:18.39 
6 24 Scott, Juliet 59.88 61 64 Wells, Zoe DNF 
7 10 Edwards, Abigail 59.88 62 47 Calman, Natalie DNF 
8 27 Freund, Jane 59.63 63 20 Mahmood, Grace DNF 
9 26 Binette, Ashley 59.47 64 5 Lilly, Cristina DNF 
10 40 Gfeller, Nancy 58.08  
11 11 Lussier, Chloe 57.92  
12 19 Kerner, Caroline 57.33  
13 21 Nahon, Chloe 57.17  
14 14 Mahoney, Elise 57.12  
15 43 Deakins, Olivia 56.75  
16 56 Labalme, Sylvie 56.53  
17 6 Mann, Winifred 55.61  
18 46 Riley, Taylor 55.29  
19 17 Richert, Faith 55.24  
20 55 Weinstein, Olivia 55.03  
21 12 Mann, Francesca 54.82  
22 15 Campbell, Izzy 54.48  
23 9 Howard, Clare 53.78  
24 1 Loomis, Taylor 53.39  
25 2 Clew-Bachrach, Logan 52.93  
26 8 Jones, Elaine 52.39  
27 3 Turner, Charlotte 52.27  
28 4 Bateman, Katie 51.78  
29 7 Sonju, Anneliese 51.51  
30 13 Lacross, Ashley 50.70  
31 54 Leonard, Bryn 1:00.90  
32 29 Rainero, Samantha 1:01.55  
33 33 Arnsten, Lena 1:01.85  
34 63 Utzschneider, Mina 1:01.92  
35 57 Keaney, Ella 1:02.00  
36 16 Morales, Isabel 1:02.01  
37 31 Fertig, Natasha 1:02.53  
38 30 Bodette, Elizabeth 1:02.59  
39 49 Gilman-Solomon, Talya 1:02.78  
40 42 Connolly, Kate 1:02.79  
41 45 Hutchings, Emily 1:02.82  
42 59 Lussier, Paige 1:02.94  
43 37 Hartnett, Elisabeth 1:03.52  
44 23 Olsson, Liisa 1:03.54  
45 53 Morse, Adrianna 1:03.61  
46 65 Savoie, Ellie 1:03.86  
47 39 Sharon, Avigail 1:04.01  
48 36 Kelley, Evelyn 1:04.11  
49 34 Venoit, Sydney 1:04.33  
50 99 Renaudette, Emma 1:04.37  
51 51 Gander, Ella 1:04.55  
52 28 Kraebber, Anna 1:04.83  
53 44 Torres, Kaitlin 1:05.14  
54 32 Firisen, Sasha 1:06.09  
55 62 Bee, Alissa 1:07.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved