Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start List¹
U16 Giant Slalom - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - MA - Berkshire East
1/5/2019 10:00 AM

Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U16 GIANT SLALOM - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:00 / 12:30 1/ 5/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 BEST Loomis, Taylor 56 56 MOH Labalme, Sylvie  
2 2 MOH Clew-Bachrach, Logan 57 57 CATA Keaney, Ella  
3 3 BSST Turner, Charlotte 58 58 MTSO Sullivan, Samantha  
4 4 WMRT Bateman, Katie 59 59 BNUT Lussier, Paige  
5 5 MOH Lilly, Cristina 60 60 BEST Sanford, Helen  
6 6 CAT Mann, Winifred 61 61 MOHAWKKeswin, Julia  
7 7 MOH Sonju, Anneliese 62 62 BEST Bee, Alissa  
8 8 WMRT Jones, Elaine 63 63 WMRT Utzschneider, Mina  
9 9 CAT Howard, Clare 64 64 CAT Wells, Zoe  
10 10 THRD Edwards, Abigail 65 65 WMRT Savoie, Ellie  
11 11 BEST Lussier, Chloe 66 99 Renaudette, Emma  
12 12 CAT Mann, Francesca  
13 13 BEST Lacross, Ashley  
14 14 BEST Mahoney, Elise  
15 15 NMH Campbell, Izzy  
16 16 SUND Morales, Isabel  
17 17 MTSO Richert, Faith  
18 18 WMRT Barry, Catharine  
19 19 BSST Kerner, Caroline  
20 20 MTSO Mahmood, Grace  
21 21 BUTT Nahon, Chloe  
22 22 SUND Zordan, Madelyn  
23 23 BUTT Olsson, Liisa  
24 24 BEST Scott, Juliet  
25 25 MOH Stegman, Arielle  
26 26 THRD Binette, Ashley  
27 27 WMRT Freund, Jane  
28 28 MMSA Kraebber, Anna  
29 29 JPRT Rainero, Samantha  
30 30 WMRT Bodette, Elizabeth  
31 31 BSST Fertig, Natasha  
32 32 JPRT Firisen, Sasha  
33 33 BUTT Arnsten, Lena  
34 34 BTRNT Venoit, Sydney  
35 35 MOH Campana-Gladstone, Samant  
36 36 WMRT Kelley, Evelyn  
37 37 CAT Hartnett, Elisabeth  
38 38 WMRT Prasad, Anika  
39 39 WMRT Sharon, Avigail  
40 40 SUND Gfeller, Nancy  
41 41 CAT Blunt, Ruby  
42 42 NASH Connolly, Kate  
43 43 BEST Deakins, Olivia  
44 44 BUTT Torres, Kaitlin  
45 45 THDR Hutchings, Emily  
46 46 WMRT Riley, Taylor  
47 47 BUTT Calman, Natalie  
48 48 SUND Baclaski, Bailey  
49 49 BEST Gilman-Solomon, Talya  
50 50 BUTT Lapointe, Helen  
51 51 BEST Gander, Ella  
52 52 TR Slusarz, Katie  
53 53 MTSO Morse, Adrianna  
54 54 NVSC Leonard, Bryn  
55 55 BEST Weinstein, Olivia  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved