Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS- MEN AM 1-5 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/5/2019 11:00 AM
Men PM race starts 2:25pm

MEN AM START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS- MEN AM 1-5 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11:00 1/ 5/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 SUM Brown, Elliot 56 56 U14 TBK Hosea, Walker  
2 2 U10 SUM Buchheister, Luka 57 57 U14 LSC Stanley, Marcus  
3 3 U10 AFT Barkwell, Ethan 58 58 U14 SUM Chau, Caleb  
4 4 U10 SUM Campian, Alexander 59 59 U14 TBK Gillett, Everett  
5 5 U10 SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin 60 60 U14 TBK Gayer, Harrison  
6 6 U10 SUM Green, Aaron 61 61 U14 SUM Buzek, Stanley  
7 7 U10 CBMST Bailey, Reid 62 62 U14 CBMST Jobson, Gavin  
8 8 U10 SUM Monte, Bryce 63 63 U14 ELD Chimoskey, Dylan  
9 9 U10 AFT Barkwell, Zachary 64 64 U14 ELD Holmes, Liam  
10 10 U10 LSC Blair, Oscar 65 65 U14 TBK Rubenstein, Jackson  
11 11 U10 SUM Wickstrom, Green Mach 66 66 U14 SUM Salem, Austin  
12 12 U12 LSC Tousimis, Soteri 67 67 U14 TBK Cronin, Jack  
13 13 U12 SUM Dippenaar, Noah 68 68 U14 LSC Huston, Wyatt  
14 14 U12 ELD Prystash, Nathan 69 69 U14 ELD Holleman, Doug  
15 15 U12 TBK Ryder, Teo 70 70 U14 ELD Vogel, Garrett  
16 16 U12 SUM Kennedy, Christian 71 71 U14 SUM Mikulecky, Colin  
17 17 U12 SUM Rougemont, Tavian 72 72 U14 SUM Graper, Kaden  
18 18 U12 CBMST Bailey, Gregory 73 73 U14 LSC Ulrich, Nathan  
19 19 U12 TBK Frary, Zane 74 74 U14 CBMST Brown, Connor  
20 20 U12 CBMST Sandusky, Magnus 75 75 U14 TBK Novoa, Ricardo  
21 21 U12 SUM Flakne, Hutton 76 76 U14 ELD Yamamoto, Daron  
22 22 U12 ELD Lawson, James 77 77 U14 TBK Gillett, Carter  
23 23 U12 SUM Wickstrom, Grayson 78 78 U14 SUM Hupcey, Francis  
24 24 U12 SUM Lee, Jamison 79 79 U14 SUM Cook, Ryan  
25 25 U12 TBK McTigue, Finnegan 80 80 U14 TBK Sankel, Carson  
26 26 U12 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Devin 81 81 U14 ELD Parker, Kai  
27 27 U12 SUM Brown, Evan 82 82 U14 ELD Masters, Loic  
28 28 U12 CBMST Birnie, Fraser 83 83 U14 ELD Klein, Noah  
29 29 U12 TBK McLean, Erich 84 84 U14 TBK Cheek, Michael  
30 30 U12 LSC Deutschmann, Nicholas 85 85 U14 SUM Miller, Loick  
31 31 U12 SUM Montgomery, Seth 86 86 U14 ELD Holmes, Luke  
32 32 U12 CBMST Narayana, Kanai 87 87 U14 SUM Hodge, Jack Hammer  
33 33 U12 CBMST Weinberg, Ebbet  
34 34 U12 ELD Metcalf, Wilson  
35 35 U12 CBMST Camp, Oskar  
36 36 U12 TBK Rundle, Samuel  
37 37 U12 LSC Dunn, Nicholas  
38 38 U12 SUM Monte, Braeden  
39 39 U12 ELD Dumont, Charles  
40 40 U14 TBK Fischer, Maximilian  
41 41 U14 SUM Pilarowski, Liam  
42 42 U14 TBK Safford, Benjamin  
43 43 U14 TBK Shriver, Josh  
44 44 U14 ELD Weiss, Tanner  
45 45 U14 SUM Green, Michael  
46 46 U14 LSC Mauldin, Tripp  
47 47 U14 ELD Rucker, Miles  
48 48 U14 ELD Kelly, Dylan  
49 49 U14 ELD Ambory, Austin  
50 50 U14 LSC Norris, Finnegan  
51 51 U14 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Aksel  
52 52 U14 CBMST Narayana, Avinash  
53 53 U14 TBK Hume, Carson  
54 54 U14 SSP Inglis, Nicholas  
55 55 U14 ELD Campbell, Morgan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved