U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS- MEN AM 1-5 - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11:00 1/ 5/2019
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U10 SUM Brown, Elliot 56 56 U14 TBK Hosea, Walker
2 2 U10 SUM Buchheister, Luka 57 57 U14 LSC Stanley, Marcus
3 3 U10 AFT Barkwell, Ethan 58 58 U14 SUM Chau, Caleb
4 4 U10 SUM Campian, Alexander 59 59 U14 TBK Gillett, Everett
5 5 U10 SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin 60 60 U14 TBK Gayer, Harrison
6 6 U10 SUM Green, Aaron 61 61 U14 SUM Buzek, Stanley
7 7 U10 CBMST Bailey, Reid 62 62 U14 CBMST Jobson, Gavin
8 8 U10 SUM Monte, Bryce 63 63 U14 ELD Chimoskey, Dylan
9 9 U10 AFT Barkwell, Zachary 64 64 U14 ELD Holmes, Liam
10 10 U10 LSC Blair, Oscar 65 65 U14 TBK Rubenstein, Jackson
11 11 U10 SUM Wickstrom, Green Mach 66 66 U14 SUM Salem, Austin
12 12 U12 LSC Tousimis, Soteri 67 67 U14 TBK Cronin, Jack
13 13 U12 SUM Dippenaar, Noah 68 68 U14 LSC Huston, Wyatt
14 14 U12 ELD Prystash, Nathan 69 69 U14 ELD Holleman, Doug
15 15 U12 TBK Ryder, Teo 70 70 U14 ELD Vogel, Garrett
16 16 U12 SUM Kennedy, Christian 71 71 U14 SUM Mikulecky, Colin
17 17 U12 SUM Rougemont, Tavian 72 72 U14 SUM Graper, Kaden
18 18 U12 CBMST Bailey, Gregory 73 73 U14 LSC Ulrich, Nathan
19 19 U12 TBK Frary, Zane 74 74 U14 CBMST Brown, Connor
20 20 U12 CBMST Sandusky, Magnus 75 75 U14 TBK Novoa, Ricardo
21 21 U12 SUM Flakne, Hutton 76 76 U14 ELD Yamamoto, Daron
22 22 U12 ELD Lawson, James 77 77 U14 TBK Gillett, Carter
23 23 U12 SUM Wickstrom, Grayson 78 78 U14 SUM Hupcey, Francis
24 24 U12 SUM Lee, Jamison 79 79 U14 SUM Cook, Ryan
25 25 U12 TBK McTigue, Finnegan 80 80 U14 TBK Sankel, Carson
26 26 U12 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Devin 81 81 U14 ELD Parker, Kai
27 27 U12 SUM Brown, Evan 82 82 U14 ELD Masters, Loic
28 28 U12 CBMST Birnie, Fraser 83 83 U14 ELD Klein, Noah
29 29 U12 TBK McLean, Erich 84 84 U14 TBK Cheek, Michael
30 30 U12 LSC Deutschmann, Nicholas 85 85 U14 SUM Miller, Loick
31 31 U12 SUM Montgomery, Seth 86 86 U14 ELD Holmes, Luke
32 32 U12 CBMST Narayana, Kanai 87 87 U14 SUM Hodge, Jack Hammer
33 33 U12 CBMST Weinberg, Ebbet
34 34 U12 ELD Metcalf, Wilson
35 35 U12 CBMST Camp, Oskar
36 36 U12 TBK Rundle, Samuel
37 37 U12 LSC Dunn, Nicholas
38 38 U12 SUM Monte, Braeden
39 39 U12 ELD Dumont, Charles
40 40 U14 TBK Fischer, Maximilian
41 41 U14 SUM Pilarowski, Liam
42 42 U14 TBK Safford, Benjamin
43 43 U14 TBK Shriver, Josh
44 44 U14 ELD Weiss, Tanner
45 45 U14 SUM Green, Michael
46 46 U14 LSC Mauldin, Tripp
47 47 U14 ELD Rucker, Miles
48 48 U14 ELD Kelly, Dylan
49 49 U14 ELD Ambory, Austin
50 50 U14 LSC Norris, Finnegan
51 51 U14 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Aksel
52 52 U14 CBMST Narayana, Avinash
53 53 U14 TBK Hume, Carson
54 54 U14 SSP Inglis, Nicholas
55 55 U14 ELD Campbell, Morgan
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com