Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS-WOMEN AM 1-5 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLE
1/5/2019 9:45 AM
Women PM race starts 1:25pm

WOMEN AM START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS-WOMEN AM 1-5 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:45 1/ 5/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 LSC Kuruvila, Iyla 56 56 U14 LSC Maher, Sophie  
2 2 U10 LSC Lally, Sarah 57 57 U14 LSC Andrews, Maia  
3 3 U10 SUM Hawranek, Madeleine 58 58 U14 ELD Perkins, Sarah  
4 4 U10 SUM Montgomery, Thaya 59 59 U14 ELD Thomae, Ali  
5 5 U10 TBK Rubenstein, Piper 60 60 U14 LSC Stanley, Sophia  
6 6 U10 ELD Starkovich, Kimberly 61 61 U14 SUM Buchheister, Stella  
7 7 U10 SUM Fuller, Sienna 62 62 U14 CLD Slivka, Rowynn  
8 8 U12 ELD Dedecker, Niamh 63 63 U14 ELD Bell, Lorelei  
9 9 U12 SUM McCalla, Lauren 64 64 U14 LSC Monteith, Vivienne  
10 10 U12 TBK Moerk, Kylie 65 65 U14 LSC Wordley, Nicole  
11 11 U12 SUM Wojtalik, Audrey 66 66 U14 CLD Dziura, Lanee  
12 12 U12 SUM Riley, Martina 67 67 U14 SUM Jackson, Cora  
13 13 U12 LSC Lally, Sydney 68 68 U14 SUM Balmer, Emma  
14 14 U12 SUM Brace, Liliana 69 69 U14 AFT Barkwell, Nikola  
15 15 U12 ELD Bergen, Elsza 70 70 U14 TBK Rundle, Amelia  
16 16 U12 TBK Campbell, Victoria 71 71 U14 SUM McKernan, Katherine  
17 17 U12 ELD Manning, Daniella 72 72 U14 SUM Mangham, Lilly  
18 18 U12 ELD Seng, Ella 73 73 U14 ELD Farrior, Marley  
19 19 U12 TBK Seybold, Lindsay 74 74 U14 SUM Kahanek, Adriana  
20 20 U12 PUR Huston, Riley 75 75 U14 SUM Snyder, Ella  
21 21 U12 LSC Scott, Addyson 76 76 U14 SUM Stec, Lauren  
22 22 U12 CBMST Zatorski, Kaitlin 77 77 U14 ELD Godt, Neva  
23 23 U12 CBMST Barker, Hazel 78 78 U14 ELD Leblanc, Trinity  
24 24 U12 SUM Workman, Audrey 79 79 U14 ELD Bieger, Nella  
25 25 U12 LSC Gardner, Sophia 80 80 U14 ELD Sciolino, Lee  
26 26 U12 SUM Olsen, Elodie 81 81 U14 ELD Oliviero, Lucy  
27 27 U12 SUM Pilarowski, Lydia 82 82 U14 ELD Knierim, Hayley  
28 28 U12 SUM Jackson, Claire 83 83 U14 TBK Horvath, Keira  
29 29 U12 SUM Fuller, Savannah 84 84 U14 SUM Leif, Camryn  
30 30 U12 TBK Dorpinghaus, Lily 85 85 U14 ELD Tomasko, Grace  
31 31 U12 SUM Stec, Caroline 86 86 U14 ELD Barker, Alwena  
32 32 U12 TBK Adkins, Ashley  
33 33 U12 TBK Fischer, Makenna  
34 34 U12 ELD Munro, Anna  
35 35 U12 TBK Sankel, Elise  
36 36 U12 TBK Boyer, Samara  
37 37 U12 ELD Tomasko, Emma  
38 38 U12 TBK Adkins, Alexandra  
39 39 U12 LSC Krol, Victoria  
40 40 U12 AFT Barkwell, Taylor  
41 41 U12 TBK Walick, Sage  
42 42 U12 TBK Pittman, Madison  
43 43 U12 ELD Jones, Piper  
44 44 U12 TBK Castro, Annabelle  
45 45 U12 SUM Miller, Lillian  
46 46 U12 CBMST Jobson, Anika  
47 47 U12 LSC Voas, Sawyer  
48 48 U14 CBMST Birnie, Gracie  
49 49 U14 SUM Miller, Ella  
50 50 U14 ELD Arthur, Molly  
51 51 U14 SSCV Hitt, Samara  
52 52 U14 ELD Jones, Isla  
53 53 U14 ELD Mercer, Alysh  
54 54 U14 ELD Knierim, Delia  
55 55 U14 SUM Cooledge, Karlie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved