U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS-WOMEN AM 1-5 - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:45 1/ 5/2019
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U10 LSC Kuruvila, Iyla 56 56 U14 LSC Maher, Sophie
2 2 U10 LSC Lally, Sarah 57 57 U14 LSC Andrews, Maia
3 3 U10 SUM Hawranek, Madeleine 58 58 U14 ELD Perkins, Sarah
4 4 U10 SUM Montgomery, Thaya 59 59 U14 ELD Thomae, Ali
5 5 U10 TBK Rubenstein, Piper 60 60 U14 LSC Stanley, Sophia
6 6 U10 ELD Starkovich, Kimberly 61 61 U14 SUM Buchheister, Stella
7 7 U10 SUM Fuller, Sienna 62 62 U14 CLD Slivka, Rowynn
8 8 U12 ELD Dedecker, Niamh 63 63 U14 ELD Bell, Lorelei
9 9 U12 SUM McCalla, Lauren 64 64 U14 LSC Monteith, Vivienne
10 10 U12 TBK Moerk, Kylie 65 65 U14 LSC Wordley, Nicole
11 11 U12 SUM Wojtalik, Audrey 66 66 U14 CLD Dziura, Lanee
12 12 U12 SUM Riley, Martina 67 67 U14 SUM Jackson, Cora
13 13 U12 LSC Lally, Sydney 68 68 U14 SUM Balmer, Emma
14 14 U12 SUM Brace, Liliana 69 69 U14 AFT Barkwell, Nikola
15 15 U12 ELD Bergen, Elsza 70 70 U14 TBK Rundle, Amelia
16 16 U12 TBK Campbell, Victoria 71 71 U14 SUM McKernan, Katherine
17 17 U12 ELD Manning, Daniella 72 72 U14 SUM Mangham, Lilly
18 18 U12 ELD Seng, Ella 73 73 U14 ELD Farrior, Marley
19 19 U12 TBK Seybold, Lindsay 74 74 U14 SUM Kahanek, Adriana
20 20 U12 PUR Huston, Riley 75 75 U14 SUM Snyder, Ella
21 21 U12 LSC Scott, Addyson 76 76 U14 SUM Stec, Lauren
22 22 U12 CBMST Zatorski, Kaitlin 77 77 U14 ELD Godt, Neva
23 23 U12 CBMST Barker, Hazel 78 78 U14 ELD Leblanc, Trinity
24 24 U12 SUM Workman, Audrey 79 79 U14 ELD Bieger, Nella
25 25 U12 LSC Gardner, Sophia 80 80 U14 ELD Sciolino, Lee
26 26 U12 SUM Olsen, Elodie 81 81 U14 ELD Oliviero, Lucy
27 27 U12 SUM Pilarowski, Lydia 82 82 U14 ELD Knierim, Hayley
28 28 U12 SUM Jackson, Claire 83 83 U14 TBK Horvath, Keira
29 29 U12 SUM Fuller, Savannah 84 84 U14 SUM Leif, Camryn
30 30 U12 TBK Dorpinghaus, Lily 85 85 U14 ELD Tomasko, Grace
31 31 U12 SUM Stec, Caroline 86 86 U14 ELD Barker, Alwena
32 32 U12 TBK Adkins, Ashley
33 33 U12 TBK Fischer, Makenna
34 34 U12 ELD Munro, Anna
35 35 U12 TBK Sankel, Elise
36 36 U12 TBK Boyer, Samara
37 37 U12 ELD Tomasko, Emma
38 38 U12 TBK Adkins, Alexandra
39 39 U12 LSC Krol, Victoria
40 40 U12 AFT Barkwell, Taylor
41 41 U12 TBK Walick, Sage
42 42 U12 TBK Pittman, Madison
43 43 U12 ELD Jones, Piper
44 44 U12 TBK Castro, Annabelle
45 45 U12 SUM Miller, Lillian
46 46 U12 CBMST Jobson, Anika
47 47 U12 LSC Voas, Sawyer
48 48 U14 CBMST Birnie, Gracie
49 49 U14 SUM Miller, Ella
50 50 U14 ELD Arthur, Molly
51 51 U14 SSCV Hitt, Samara
52 52 U14 ELD Jones, Isla
53 53 U14 ELD Mercer, Alysh
54 54 U14 ELD Knierim, Delia
55 55 U14 SUM Cooledge, Karlie
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com