Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
WOMEN--RUN 2¹
COND START LIST-1¹Run 1 Start List
SYNC CUP SKI-UP - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/4/2019 8:45 AM
After women 2nd run all competitors please come back around to slip men`s course

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
SYNC CUP SKI-UP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1075  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB JANUARY 4, 2019 
LOVELAND VALLEY RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U16  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
41 60 R6580025 Bedford, Ronnie AVSC/04 54.82 58.86 1:53.68 131.32 
42 45 R6375001 Riccardi, Kenzie SUM/04 55.82 58.11 1:53.93 133.83 
43 54 R6438923 Crowley, Ava SSCV/04 54.83 59.20 1:54.03 134.83 
44 125 R6373524 Pointet, Erin LSC/04 56.32 58.17 1:54.49 139.45 
45 89 R6655949 Gottino, Micaela SSCV/04 55.55 59.18 1:54.73 141.86 
46 117 X6530414 Shoebridge, Isabelle SSP/04 55.52 59.69 1:55.21 146.68 
47 61 R6609845 Glick, Taylor SSCV/04 56.04 59.52 1:55.56 150.19 
48 70 R6645811 Gillis, Cassidy CLD/03 55.63 1:00.14 1:55.77 152.30 
49 115 R6371133 Baughn, Chloe LSC/04 56.36 59.71 1:56.07 155.32 
50 124 R6372277 Myatt, Elena ELD/04 55.91 1:00.39 1:56.30 157.62 
51 59 C6544365 Busyn, Anna GIL/03 56.36 1:00.51 1:56.87 163.35 
52 76 R6453591 Lovett, Persia CBMST/04 56.15 1:00.78 1:56.93 163.95 
53 62 R6371048 Burke, Danielle ELD/04 56.39 1:01.18 1:57.57 170.37 
54 112 R6337963 Denman, Camille TEL/04 57.67 1:01.01 1:58.68 181.52 
55 75 R6390837 Cheesewright, Anna ELD/03 59.06 1:02.83 2:01.89 213.75 
56 92 R6624088 Hofsetz, Ryley WPK/04 59.61 1:03.75 2:03.36 228.50 
57 69 R6288104 Morgan, Sophie LSC/03 59.75 1:04.37 2:04.12 236.14 
58 74 R6338633 Ward, Larkin TEL/04 59.18 1:05.26 2:04.44 239.35 
59 81 R6411357 Horvath, Julia TBK/04 1:00.65 1:03.96 2:04.61 241.05 
60 122 R6678314 Scott, Jessa ELD/04 1:00.80 1:03.86 2:04.66 241.56 
61 80 R6506417 Coppler, Savanna SFE/04 1:01.39 1:04.58 2:05.97 254.71 
62 83 X6455901 Holmgren, Ylva ELD/03 1:10.20 1:14.91 2:25.11 446.87 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
126 R6833126 Stocker, Anastacia SSCV/03  
104 R6841279 Lyndon, Maya WPK/04  
86 R6430364 Bonde, Kira WPK/04  
44 R6407466 Petersen, Paige SUM/04  
34 R6475378 Droll, Bethanne WPK/03  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
105 X6583163 Stafford, Matisse null/04  
85 R6751818 Glenn, Mallory ELD/03  
73 R6634940 Ramsey, Gwen CLD/04  
55 R6787774 Romano, Reagan SSCV/04  
51 R6583848 Payen, Daniela SSCV/03  
48 R6685507 Krol, Camilla LSC/04  
47 R6606395 Richards, Brianna SSCV/04  
 
04-01-19 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLW1019 U1075 GF0 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved