Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
WOMEN--RUN 2¹
COND START LIST-1¹Run 1 Start List
SYNC CUP SKI-UP - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/4/2019 8:45 AM
After women 2nd run all competitors please come back around to slip men`s course

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
SYNC CUP SKI-UP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1075  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB JANUARY 4, 2019 
LOVELAND VALLEY RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U16  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 1 R6315033 Tatge, Natalia SSP/03 47.91 52.69 1:40.60 0.00 
2 9 R6512214 Bruce, Tianna SSCV/04 48.38 53.17 1:41.55 9.54 
3 5 R6482801 Palmer, Zoie SSCV/04 49.04 53.06 1:42.10 15.06 
4 20 R6430250 Adrian, Ryli SSP/03 49.12 53.45 1:42.57 19.78 
5 14 R6437276 Cooper, Emilia SSP/03 49.45 53.14 1:42.59 19.98 
6 12 R6410277 Snyder, Olyvia SUM/03 49.70 53.58 1:43.28 26.91 
7 4 R6504321 Lehmann, Sophia SSCV/03 49.56 54.30 1:43.86 32.73 
8 21 R6530287 Drobek, Marissa SSP/03 50.55 53.35 1:43.90 33.13 
9 6 X6465090 Marzin, Maiwenn SUM/04 49.94 54.48 1:44.42 38.35 
10 10 R6481107 Nolting, Nicole SSP/03 49.87 54.71 1:44.58 39.96 
11 87 C6439590 Higgins, Virginia GIL/04 51.42 53.23 1:44.65 40.66 
12 22 R6474381 Ornstein, Kylee WPK/03 50.66 54.22 1:44.88 42.97 
13 25 R6381917 Thompson, Camille SUM/03 50.74 54.34 1:45.08 44.98 
14 17 R6417091 Sheldon, Jenna LSC/03 50.81 54.29 1:45.10 45.18 
14 13 R6476754 Pavelich, Robin SSCV/04 49.60 55.50 1:45.10 45.18 
16 38 R6521848 Gilchrist, Caroline SSP/04 50.86 54.29 1:45.15 45.68 
17 11 R6707253 Salehhuddin, Aruwin SSCV/04 49.75 55.55 1:45.30 47.19 
18 7 R6618545 Wordley, Julia LSC/03 50.71 54.62 1:45.33 47.49 
19 110 R6428714 Thurston, Katya SSP/04 50.98 54.38 1:45.36 47.79 
20 3 R6405190 Burns, Emma Kate SSCV/03 50.47 54.93 1:45.40 48.19 
21 2 R6393564 Sullivan, Adalie SSCV/03 50.71 54.78 1:45.49 49.09 
22 27 R6386934 Blatchford, Jenna WPK/03 51.16 54.46 1:45.62 50.40 
23 131 R6723100 Bruce, Pia SSP/04 51.56 54.51 1:46.07 54.92 
24 24 R6380950 Edelman, Samantha AVSC/04 51.95 54.98 1:46.93 63.55 
25 26 R6481529 Olsson, Sofia WPK/03 51.94 55.74 1:47.68 71.08 
26 119 R6599260 Schaffler, Avery SSCV/04 52.03 55.99 1:48.02 74.50 
27 23 R6520139 Elvidge, Maren SSP/03 51.91 56.30 1:48.21 76.40 
28 97 R6565569 Carlson, Lauren SSCV/04 52.22 56.53 1:48.75 81.82 
29 67 C6380349 Anselmo, Alessandra GIL/04 52.20 56.73 1:48.93 83.63 
30 120 R6626115 Hicks, Eleanor AVSC/03 52.82 56.17 1:48.99 84.23 
31 56 R6309186 Jordaan, Savannah ELD/04 52.80 56.92 1:49.72 91.56 
32 28 R6293344 Leifer, Alyssa WPK/03 53.20 56.92 1:50.12 95.58 
33 68 R6593597 Edelmann, Noelle SSCV/04 52.95 57.24 1:50.19 96.28 
34 64 X6389616 Murphy, Kailey AVSC/04 52.89 57.36 1:50.25 96.88 
35 53 R6464891 Hessel, Samantha QSI/04 54.63 57.36 1:51.99 114.35 
36 36 C6503383 Wipson, Paige BKH/03 54.30 58.06 1:52.36 118.07 
37 100 R6599641 Hicks, Madeline AVSC/04 55.36 57.27 1:52.63 120.78 
38 77 R6430358 Harnick, Reese SSCV/04 54.85 58.34 1:53.19 126.40 
39 111 R6523897 Ferer, Emma SSCV/03 55.29 58.03 1:53.32 127.71 
40 46 R6308088 Skilbred, Kate ELD/03 55.21 58.22 1:53.43 128.81 
 
04-01-19 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLW1019 U1075 GF0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved