Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
boys team results¹
girls team results¹
individual results¹
MS Mock Race Petoskey/Harbor - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/2/2019 4:30 PM

corrected individual¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  1/2/2019                     Page 1 
 
MS mock race jan 2 2018 
gs 
nubs nob 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 Girls HS McKenzie Bowman 25.82 (1) 24.78 (1) 50.60 (1) 
2 55 Girls PET Clara Mailloux 26.33 (2) 25.21 (2) 51.54 (2) 
3 57 Girls HS Tara Shouldice 28.70 (4) 26.64 (3) 55.34 (3) 
4 47 Girls HS Juniper Rodham 28.61 (3) 27.22 (4) 55.83 (4) 
5 49 Girls PET Sarah Hasse 30.42 (5) 28.93 (5) 59.35 (5) 
6 65 Girls HS Onika Alonzi 31.75 (6) 28.95 (6) 1:00.70 (6) 
7 59 Girls HS Emily Fisher 33.63 (7) 32.75 (7) 1:06.38 (7) 
8 51 Girls PET Gabby Jorgenson 35.80 (8) 34.73 (8) 1:10.53 (8) 
9 61 Girls HS McKenzee Schlappi 35.93 (9) 35.54 (9) 1:11.47 (9) 
 
CLASS : Girls 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 33 Girls PET Olivia Nemec 24.03 (1) 22.00 (1) 46.03 (1) 
2 39 Girls PET Cassidy Whitener 24.42 (2) 22.69 (3) 47.11 (2) 
3 15 Girls PET Ally Goelz 24.66 (3) 22.85 (4) 47.51 (3) 
4 35 Girls PET Marley Spence 25.40 (5) 22.43 (2) 47.83 (4) 
5 5 Girls HS Sydney Hoffman 25.07 (4) 23.26 (6) 48.33 (5) 
6 31 Girls PET Emma Lohela 25.46 (7) 23.07 (5) 48.53 (6) 
7 3 Girls HS Katelyn Drayer 25.42 (6) 23.33 (7) 48.75 (7) 
8 41 Girls PET Gretchen Woodbury 25.97 (8) 25.78 (10) 51.75 (8) 
9 9 Girls PET Kate Farley 27.13 (9) 25.20 (8) 52.33 (9) 
10 7 Girls PET Anna Dundon 28.25 (10) 25.72 (9) 53.97 (10) 
11 29 Girls PET Abby Lichtfeldt 29.34 (11) 26.57 (11) 55.91 (11) 
12 13 Girls HS Maddy Debord Peter 31.89 (13) 27.62 (12) 59.51 (12) 
13 17 Girls HS Kaia Thompson 31.73 (12) 28.22 (13) 59.95 (13) 
14 23 Girls PET Brenna Kerton 32.21 (14) 29.56 (14) 1:01.77 (14) 
15 27 Girls HS Eva Ruddy 40.06 (16) 34.51 (17) 1:14.57 (15) 
16 21 Girls HS Ella Ruddy 36.06 (15) 38.61 (18) 1:14.67 (16) 
17 25 Girls PET Katelyn Knickerboc 41.94 (17) 32.77 (15) 1:14.71 (17) 
18 19 Girls PET Sophia Gardner DNF 33.40 (16) 
 
CLASS : Boys 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 92 Boys PET Charlie Thomas 24.15 (1) 22.76 (1) 46.91 (1) 
2 68 Boys PET Gavin Galbraith 25.18 (2) 23.48 (2) 48.66 (2) 
3 86 Boys PET Sam Spence 25.27 (3) 23.67 (3) 48.94 (3) 
4 94 Boys PET Carter Walkerdine 26.58 (4) 25.07 (5) 51.65 (4) 
5 58 Boys HS Carson Truman 27.59 (5) 24.15 (4) 51.74 (5) 
6 64 Boys HS Charlie Baker 28.27 (6) 25.88 (6) 54.15 (6) 
7 70 Boys HS Andru Lynch 28.60 (7) 26.67 (8) 55.27 (7) 
8 66 Boys HS Luke Smar 29.19 (8) 26.12 (7) 55.31 (8) 
9 82 Boys PET William Rogier 29.62 (9) 27.08 (9) 56.70 (9) 
10 56 Boys HS McLean Davis 30.27 (10) 27.69 (10) 57.96 (10) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/3/2019 4:52:05 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved