Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
boys team results¹
girls team results¹
individual results¹
MS Mock Race Petoskey/Harbor - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/2/2019 4:30 PM

corrected individual¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  1/2/2019                     Page 2 
 
MS mock race jan 2 2018 
gs 
nubs nob 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 104 Boys PET Fred Wurster 31.72 (11) 28.04 (11) 59.76 (11) 
12 96 Boys HS Gavin Ellis 33.76 (14) 29.09 (12) 1:02.85 (12) 
13 72 Boys PET Caleb Knickerbocke 32.49 (13) 30.45 (14) 1:02.94 (13) 
14 90 Boys HS Brady Anderson 34.20 (15) 30.21 (13) 1:04.41 (14) 
15 88 Boys HS Sawyer Liddy 35.07 (16) 32.81 (15) 1:07.88 (15) 
16 74 Boys PET Devin Marvin 36.52 (19) 33.04 (16) 1:09.56 (16) 
17 62 Boys PET Barrett Elliot 35.89 (17) 33.81 (17) 1:09.70 (17) 
18 54 Boys PET Anton Burnett 35.91 (18) 33.83 (18) 1:09.74 (18) 
19 98 Boys HS Cooper Kernicki 38.46 (20) 34.13 (19) 1:12.59 (19) 
20 80 Boys PET Rylan Miller 38.80 (21) 37.80 (21) 1:16.60 (20) 
21 60 Boys PET Jack Campbell 39.75 (22) 37.74 (20) 1:17.49 (21) 
22 100 Boys HS Nick Sheppeck 49.52 (23) 42.98 (22) 1:32.50 (22) 
23 76 Boys HS Owen Croton 32.17 (12) DNF 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 Boys HS Cal Benjamin 23.56 (1) 22.12 (1) 45.68 (1) 
2 28 Boys PET Nate Thomas 24.06 (3) 22.23 (3) 46.29 (2) 
3 16 Boys PET Wyatt Mattson 23.81 (2) 22.51 (4) 46.32 (3) 
4 30 Boys PET Nolan Walkerdine 25.52 (5) 22.18 (2) 47.70 (4) 
5 14 Boys HS Jackson Deegan 25.39 (4) 23.38 (5) 48.77 (5) 
6 40 Boys PET Ole Hubbard 25.77 (7) 24.21 (6) 49.98 (6) 
7 4 Boys PET Jack Armstrong 25.69 (6) 24.33 (7) 50.02 (7) 
8 26 Boys HS Niko Reskevics 26.36 (9) 24.91 (10) 51.27 (8) 
9 18 Boys HS Jackson Breckenfel 27.02 (11) 24.76 (9) 51.78 (9) 
10 34 Boys PET Aiden Cleary 26.32 (8) 25.46 (12) 51.78 (9) 
11 8 Boys HS Nathaniel Schumake 26.83 (10) 25.27 (11) 52.10 (11) 
12 24 Boys HS Trevor Clarke 27.55 (12) 25.57 (13) 53.12 (12) 
13 20 Boys PET Saunder Miller 28.56 (13) 26.04 (14) 54.60 (13) 
14 48 Boys PET Tommy Symons 29.21 (15) 26.68 (15) 55.89 (14) 
15 12 Boys HS Jeff Ramsay 28.72 (14) 28.04 (18) 56.76 (15) 
16 36 Boys PET Carter Cook 29.53 (17) 27.59 (16) 57.12 (16) 
17 6 Boys PET Mitchell Kranig 29.47 (16) 28.01 (17) 57.48 (17) 
18 44 Boys PET Andrew Licata 30.33 (18) 29.39 (19) 59.72 (18) 
19 32 Boys PET Joey Berakovich 31.36 (19) 30.63 (20) 1:01.99 (19) 
20 10 Boys PET Kurtis Mainland 39.19 (22) 24.51 (8) 1:03.70 (20) 
21 42 Boys PET Henry Jankowski 32.78 (20) 31.12 (21) 1:03.90 (21) 
22 46 Boys PET Paul Sorgi 35.18 (21) 33.25 (22) 1:08.43 (22) 
23 38 Boys PET Chris Hinmon 44.32 (23) 39.83 (23) 1:25.87 (23) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/3/2019 4:52:05 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved