Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
COMPETITORS BY CLUB¹
SYNC CUP SL - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
12/15/2018 9:30 AM

START LIST-RUN 1¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SYNCH CUP SLALOM - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 12:30 12/15/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SSP 111.20 Washburn, Isabelle 56 56 SUM 215.62 Riccardi, Kenzie  
2 2 BKH 111.86 Pendergast, Marta 57 57 ELD 235.44 Burke, Danielle  
3 3 SSCV 92.40 Resnick, Emma 58 58 QSI 243.64 Hessel, Samantha  
4 4 SSCV 127.55 Bruce, Tianna 59 59 SSCV 250.80 Glick, Taylor  
5 5 BSF 101.85 Fisher, Octavia 60 60 SSP 254.25 Gilchrist, Caroline 
6 6 SSCV 113.05 McSpadden, Bayli 61 61 SSCV 256.91 Richards, Brianna  
7 7 SUM 117.35 Snyder, Olyvia 62 62 SUM 257.26 Taylor, Danielle  
8 8 SUM 124.26 Thompson, Camille 63 63 ELD 259.90 Cheesewright, Anna  
9 9 BKH 99.28 George, Ashley 64 64 ELD 263.82 Tomasko, Isabel  
10 10 SSCV 107.57 Lehmann, Sophia 65 65 LSC 267.47 Krol, Camilla  
11 11 SSCV 126.79 Adelman, Skylar 66 66 ELD 269.67 Flores, Cristina  
12 12 SSP 100.54 Adrian, Ryli 67 67 AVSC 284.84 Murphy, Kailey  
13 13 SUM 66.85 Thompson, Gisele 68 68 ELD 286.98 Myatt, Elena  
14 14 AVSC 82.71 Johansson, Stella 69 69 WPK 290.34 Baxter, Emma  
15 15 SSP 103.53 Grosdidier, Riley 70 70 SSCV 298.17 Crowley, Ava  
16 16 SSP 127.91 Cooper, Emilia 71 71 ELD 320.32 Scott, Jessa  
17 17 SSCV 131.48 Sullivan, Adalie 72 72 SSCV 321.84 Payen, Daniela  
18 18 SSCV 132.43 Keane, Kaitlin 73 73 SSCV 323.79 Harnick, Reese  
19 19 SSCV 133.19 Moritz, Kjersti 74 74 WPK 330.94 Hayden, Nora  
20 20 SSCV 133.19 Birtwhistle, Emma 75 75 SSCV 334.20 Romano, Reagan  
21 21 SSP 134.80 Hovey, Jaelie 76 76 TEL 339.95 Ward, Larkin  
22 22 LSC 135.09 Wordley, Julia 77 77 LSC 349.69 Morgan, Sophie  
23 23 SUM 138.07 Marzin, Maiwenn 78 78 AVSC 356.81 Bedford, Ronnie  
24 24 WPK 138.76 Blatchford, Jenna 79 79 WPK 412.73 Hofsetz, Ryley  
25 25 SSCV 139.27 Palmer, Zoie 80 80 TBK 461.98 Horvath, Julia  
26 26 ELD 140.79 Creek, Emily 81 81 SSP 485.09 Schmitz, Margot  
27 27 LSC 142.35 Sheldon, Jenna 82 82 ELD 561.43 Glenn, Mallory  
28 28 AVSC 142.80 Edelman, Samantha 83 83 SSCV 999.99 Stocker, Natasha  
29 29 ELD 146.68 Carron, Abigael 84 84 SSCV 999.99 Gottino, Micaela  
30 30 ELD 147.77 Holleman, Anne 85 85 SSP 999.99 Bruce, Pia  
31 31 SSCV 147.77 Carlson, Lauren 86 86 SSCV 999.99 Stocker, Anastacia  
32 32 SSCV 151.63 Pavelich, Robin 87 87 SSCV 999.99 Ferer, Emma  
33 33 SSCV 153.25 Moritz, Liv 88 88 LSC 999.99 Pointet, Erin  
34 34 AVSC 154.62 Simpson, Cate 89 89 AVSC 999.99 Hicks, Eleanor  
35 35 BKH 155.50 Wipson, Paige 90 90 ELD 999.99 Holmgren, Ylva  
36 36 WPK 155.92 Ornstein, Kylee 91 91 QSI 999.99 Kropatsch, Kaitlyn  
37 37 AVSC 158.23 Puckett, Riley 92 92 AVSC 999.99 Hicks, Madeline  
38 38 SUM 159.20 Schierholz, Abigai 93 93 LSC 999.99 Baughn, Chloe  
39 39 SSCV 159.82 Salehhuddin, Aruwi 94 94 SSP 999.99 Shoebridge, Isabell 
40 40 WPK 161.10 Leifer, Alyssa 95 95 SUM 999.99 Long, Lauren  
41 41 SSCV 162.77 Burns, Emma Kate  
42 42 SSP 163.34 Drobek, Marissa  
43 43 WPK 164.39 Droll, Bethanne  
44 44 ELD 164.86 Skilbred, Kate  
45 45 SSCV 165.30 Sege, Georgia  
46 46 SSP 167.66 Nolting, Nicole  
47 47 WPK 170.80 Olsson, Sofia  
48 48 ELD 172.95 Dana, Marike  
49 49 HOLD 185.31 Gillette, Wells  
50 50 SSP 188.77 Thurston, Katya  
51 51 ELD 189.28 Jordaan, Savannah  
52 52 SSP 195.72 Tatge, Natalia  
53 53 SSCV 200.11 Schaffler, Avery  
54 54 SUM 200.52 Olsen, Sara  
55 55 SSP 215.10 Elvidge, Maren  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved