page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Race Results START LIST-RUN 1¹ |
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
12/15/2018 9:30 AM
COMPETITORS BY CLUB¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SYNCH CUP SLALOM
NAT RACE CODE No. U1069
LOVELAND SKI CLUB DECEMBER 15, 2018
LOVELAND VALLEY RMD
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M L A D I E S
LIST OF COMPETITORS
AS OF 12/13/2018 @ 1045 HRS.
ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS
R6580025 Bedford, Ronnie U16 AVSC/04 356.81
R6380950 Edelman, Samantha U16 AVSC/04
R6626115 Hicks, Eleanor U16 AVSC/03
R6599641 Hicks, Madeline U16 AVSC/04
R6599666 Hill, Gemma U16 AVSC/03 334.05
R6247374 Johansson, Stella U16 AVSC/03 82.71
X6389616 Murphy, Kailey U16 AVSC/04 284.84
R6678549 Puckett, Riley U16 AVSC/03 158.23
R6451911 Simpson, Cate U16 AVSC/04 154.62
C6450399 George, Ashley U16 BKH/03 99.28
C6619251 Pendergast, Marta U16 BKH/03 111.86
C6503383 Wipson, Paige U16 BKH/03 155.50
N6263685 Fisher, Octavia U16 BSF/03 101.85
R6371048 Burke, Danielle U16 ELD/04 235.44
R6206643 Carron, Abigael U18 ELD/01 146.68
R6390837 Cheesewright, Anna U16 ELD/03 259.90
R6216381 Creek, Emily U18 ELD/02 140.79
R6333910 Dana, Marike U21 ELD/00 172.95
X6513655 Flores, Cristina U21 ELD/00 269.67
R6751818 Glenn, Mallory U16 ELD/03
R6258240 Holleman, Anne U18 ELD/01 147.77
X6455901 Holmgren, Ylva U16 ELD/03
R6309186 Jordaan, Savannah U16 ELD/04 189.28
R6372277 Myatt, Elena U16 ELD/04
R6678314 Scott, Jessa U16 ELD/04 320.32
R6308088 Skilbred, Kate U16 ELD/03 164.86
R6506031 Tomasko, Isabel U16 ELD/03 263.82
E6456192 Gillette, Wells U16 HOLD/03 185.31
R6371133 Baughn, Chloe U16 LSC/04
R6685507 Krol, Camilla U16 LSC/04 267.47
R6288104 Morgan, Sophie U16 LSC/03 349.69
R6373524 Pointet, Erin U16 LSC/04
15-12-18 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLW1018 U1069 SF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report