Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results by class¹Race Results Run 1 Start List
JOHN MINAHAN MEMORIAL - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - BRETTON WOODS
12/16/2018 9:30 AM

START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
JOHN MINAHAN MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 12/16/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 91 U10 BWRT Manners, Simon 56 146 U14 GACP Goff, Luke  
2 92 U10 SPRT Toomey, Peyton 57 147 U14 CRAN Couperthwait, Carson  
3 93 U10 BWRT Clancy, Benjamin 58 148 U14 BWRT Toms, Kobe  
4 94 U10 BWRT Rosenbaum, Chase 59 149 U14 CRAN Theberge, Garrett  
5 95 U10 CRAN Gaudin, Benjamin 60 150 U14 ATT Roguet, Alex  
6 96 U10 BWRT Counselman, Reed 61 151 U14 WILD Pelletier, Lucas  
7 97 U10 SPRT Anderson, Burton 62 152 U14 GACP Williams, Baylen  
8 98 U10 GSC Lane, Dylan 63 153 U14 ATT Treshinsky, Sam  
9 99 U10 CRAN Shea, Charlie 64 154 U14 BWRT Nelson, George  
10 100 U10 BWRT Blanchard, Matthew 65 155 U14 BWRT Van Hulle, Ian  
11 101 U10 CRAN Dean, Oliver 66 156 U14 CRAN Trask, Tyler  
12 102 U10 CRAN De Lorme, Nicholas 67 157 U14 BWRT Laidlaw, Alex  
13 103 U10 BWRT Hallisey, Andrew 68 158 U14 WILD Cunningham, Charlie  
14 104 U10 SPRT Glidden, Lucas 69 159 U14 BWRT Clancy, Nathaniel  
15 105 U10 WILD Champney, Alexander 70 160 U14 GACP Teguis, Timothy  
16 106 U10 BWRT JACOBSEN, Griffin 71 161 U14 WILD Buckeridge, Trevor  
17 107 U10 CRAN Salem, Tommy 72 162 U14 GACP Marsh, Killian  
18 108 U10 WILD Pelletier, Dylan 73 163 U14 ATT Connor, Mac  
19 109 U12 CRAN Tully, Zane 74 164 U14 CRAN McCarthy, Brian  
20 110 U12 CRAN Chavarria Burns, Guil 75 165 U14 CRAN Standring, John  
21 111 U12 GACP Hare, Andrew 76 166 U14 GACP Sapak, Oliver  
22 112 U12 SPRT Cook, Tucker 77 167 U14 GACP Norris, Blake  
23 113 U12 BWRT Kitanov, Luke 78 168 U14 GACP Schwartz, Logan  
24 114 U12 WILD Champney, Brodie 79 169 U14 CRAN Meade, Ryan  
25 115 U12 WILD Katz, Jonah 80 170 U14 BWRT Counselman, James  
26 116 U12 CRAN Edenbach, Holden 81 171 U14 WILD Tracy, Ethan  
27 117 U12 WILD Morris, Charlie 82 172 U14 WILD Burnett, Parker  
28 118 U12 BWRT Nelson, William 83 173 U16 BWRT Crane, Jackson  
29 119 U12 GSC Lane, Gavin 84 174 U16 BWRT Fisichelli, Evan  
30 120 U12 WILD Bartick, Jackson 85 175 U16 BWRT Counselman, William  
31 121 U12 BWRT Stone, William  
32 122 U12 CRAN Rivera, Nathan  
33 123 U12 CRAN Doucette, Stash  
34 124 U12 BWRT Demaggio, Caiyu  
35 125 U12 WILD Burton, Robbie  
36 126 U12 BWRT Raouf, Nouri  
37 127 U12 ATT Plachowicz, Luke  
38 128 U12 SPRT Martin, Jack  
39 129 U12 SPRT Hepburn, Jack  
40 130 U12 BWRT Reinfeld, Jack  
41 131 U12 CRAN Duval, Chase  
42 132 U12 BWRT Blanchard, Robert  
43 133 U12 SPRT Anderson, Porter  
44 134 U12 CRAN Gaudin, Joseph  
45 135 U14 BWRT Merrill, Read  
46 136 U14 CRAN De Lorme, Jack  
47 137 U14 CRAN Potter, Preston  
48 138 U14 CRAN Munkacsi, Sam  
49 139 U14 ATT Rathbone, Ethan  
50 140 U14 BWRT Nichipor, Joseph  
51 141 U14 BWRT Bergeron, Hayden  
52 142 U14 CRAN Gaudin, Max  
53 143 U14 WILD Bartick, Tyler  
54 144 U14 SPRT Estes, Luca  
55 145 U14 BWRT Fairfield, Slater  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved