U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
JOHN MINAHAN MEMORIAL - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 12/16/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 91 U10 BWRT Manners, Simon 56 146 U14 GACP Goff, Luke
2 92 U10 SPRT Toomey, Peyton 57 147 U14 CRAN Couperthwait, Carson
3 93 U10 BWRT Clancy, Benjamin 58 148 U14 BWRT Toms, Kobe
4 94 U10 BWRT Rosenbaum, Chase 59 149 U14 CRAN Theberge, Garrett
5 95 U10 CRAN Gaudin, Benjamin 60 150 U14 ATT Roguet, Alex
6 96 U10 BWRT Counselman, Reed 61 151 U14 WILD Pelletier, Lucas
7 97 U10 SPRT Anderson, Burton 62 152 U14 GACP Williams, Baylen
8 98 U10 GSC Lane, Dylan 63 153 U14 ATT Treshinsky, Sam
9 99 U10 CRAN Shea, Charlie 64 154 U14 BWRT Nelson, George
10 100 U10 BWRT Blanchard, Matthew 65 155 U14 BWRT Van Hulle, Ian
11 101 U10 CRAN Dean, Oliver 66 156 U14 CRAN Trask, Tyler
12 102 U10 CRAN De Lorme, Nicholas 67 157 U14 BWRT Laidlaw, Alex
13 103 U10 BWRT Hallisey, Andrew 68 158 U14 WILD Cunningham, Charlie
14 104 U10 SPRT Glidden, Lucas 69 159 U14 BWRT Clancy, Nathaniel
15 105 U10 WILD Champney, Alexander 70 160 U14 GACP Teguis, Timothy
16 106 U10 BWRT JACOBSEN, Griffin 71 161 U14 WILD Buckeridge, Trevor
17 107 U10 CRAN Salem, Tommy 72 162 U14 GACP Marsh, Killian
18 108 U10 WILD Pelletier, Dylan 73 163 U14 ATT Connor, Mac
19 109 U12 CRAN Tully, Zane 74 164 U14 CRAN McCarthy, Brian
20 110 U12 CRAN Chavarria Burns, Guil 75 165 U14 CRAN Standring, John
21 111 U12 GACP Hare, Andrew 76 166 U14 GACP Sapak, Oliver
22 112 U12 SPRT Cook, Tucker 77 167 U14 GACP Norris, Blake
23 113 U12 BWRT Kitanov, Luke 78 168 U14 GACP Schwartz, Logan
24 114 U12 WILD Champney, Brodie 79 169 U14 CRAN Meade, Ryan
25 115 U12 WILD Katz, Jonah 80 170 U14 BWRT Counselman, James
26 116 U12 CRAN Edenbach, Holden 81 171 U14 WILD Tracy, Ethan
27 117 U12 WILD Morris, Charlie 82 172 U14 WILD Burnett, Parker
28 118 U12 BWRT Nelson, William 83 173 U16 BWRT Crane, Jackson
29 119 U12 GSC Lane, Gavin 84 174 U16 BWRT Fisichelli, Evan
30 120 U12 WILD Bartick, Jackson 85 175 U16 BWRT Counselman, William
31 121 U12 BWRT Stone, William
32 122 U12 CRAN Rivera, Nathan
33 123 U12 CRAN Doucette, Stash
34 124 U12 BWRT Demaggio, Caiyu
35 125 U12 WILD Burton, Robbie
36 126 U12 BWRT Raouf, Nouri
37 127 U12 ATT Plachowicz, Luke
38 128 U12 SPRT Martin, Jack
39 129 U12 SPRT Hepburn, Jack
40 130 U12 BWRT Reinfeld, Jack
41 131 U12 CRAN Duval, Chase
42 132 U12 BWRT Blanchard, Robert
43 133 U12 SPRT Anderson, Porter
44 134 U12 CRAN Gaudin, Joseph
45 135 U14 BWRT Merrill, Read
46 136 U14 CRAN De Lorme, Jack
47 137 U14 CRAN Potter, Preston
48 138 U14 CRAN Munkacsi, Sam
49 139 U14 ATT Rathbone, Ethan
50 140 U14 BWRT Nichipor, Joseph
51 141 U14 BWRT Bergeron, Hayden
52 142 U14 CRAN Gaudin, Max
53 143 U14 WILD Bartick, Tyler
54 144 U14 SPRT Estes, Luca
55 145 U14 BWRT Fairfield, Slater
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com