Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Golden Rose Ladies Race B - Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - TImberline
5/26/2018 9:50 AM

Results with penalty¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
GOLDEN ROSE SATURDAY RACE B  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1642  
Mt Hood Race Team And Academy MAY 26, 2018 
TImberline PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
58 92 P6713943 Cornutt, Isabella 4 1:17.34 1:16.20 2:33.54 223.09 
59 102 P6841909 Hasselbach, Shea 4 1:18.21 1:17.11 2:35.32 234.02 
60 87 P6811511 Kitt, Ava 4 1:18.90 1:18.08 2:36.98 244.22 
61 97 P6492151 Gawlik, Sylvia 4 1:19.90 1:17.46 2:37.36 246.55 
62 95 P6783348 Kleinsmith, Anna 4 1:20.05 1:17.83 2:37.88 249.75 
63 79 P6607483 Walker, McKenzie 4 1:18.36 1:19.80 2:38.16 251.47 
64 82 P6543680 Shelley, Olivia 4 1:19.01 1:19.41 2:38.42 253.06 
65 67 P6261644 McHenry, Marykate 3 1:18.52 1:19.99 2:38.51 253.62 
66 86 P6599811 Post, Sophie 4 1:20.61 1:19.14 2:39.75 261.23 
67 72 P6437383 Dock, Savina 3 1:12.89 1:27.37 2:40.26 264.36 
68 74 P6783578 Prall, Nicole 4 1:14.47 1:25.97 2:40.44 265.47 
69 96 P6547617 Novak, Sophie 4 1:21.79 1:18.76 2:40.55 266.15 
70 98 P6786379 McCorkle, Claire 4 1:21.42 1:20.76 2:42.18 276.16 
71 91 P6811528 Kitt, Ayden 4 1:23.56 1:20.96 2:44.52 290.53 
72 103 P6812307 Harris, Zoe 4 1:23.82 1:22.51 2:46.33 301.65 
73 81 P6706866 Carson, Sadie 4 1:24.91 1:21.57 2:46.48 302.57 
74 89 P6577290 Bouchard, Coco 4 1:23.46 1:23.40 2:46.86 304.90 
75 94 P6361077 Garabedian, Helen 4 1:25.02 1:23.28 2:48.30 313.75 
76 105 P6707045 Jones, Sadie 4 1:25.67 1:24.80 2:50.47 327.08 
77 104 P6546071 Anderson, Callie Jo 4 1:27.49 1:28.39 2:55.88 360.31 
78 93 P6529452 McCann, Hannah 4 1:41.71 1:18.00 2:59.71 383.83 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
32 P6314840 Peck, Maya 2  
28 P6389636 Woodring Otterholt, Saman 2  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
85 P6676186 Osgood, Charlotte 4  
69 P6603909 Von Melville, Madison 3  
38 P6190755 White, Halle 2  
21 P6601574 Melby, Frances 1  
8 P6480861 Jones, Hailley 1  
15 P6245099 Jurgensen, Savannah 1  
5 P6262119 Nardone, Melissa 1  
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
76 P6777051 Davies, Sarah 4 Gate 41 
64 P6292725 Tal, Noga 3 Gate 64 
 
 
 
26-05-18 / TImberline LIST: NLW1418 U1642 SF8 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved