Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Golden Rose Ladies Race B - Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - TImberline
5/26/2018 9:50 AM

Results with penalty¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
GOLDEN ROSE SATURDAY RACE B  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1642  
Mt Hood Race Team And Academy MAY 26, 2018 
TImberline PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 1 6263685 Fisher, Octavia 1 1:03.02 1:02.19 2:05.21 49.08 
17 6 6433758 Doyle, Paige 1 1:02.91 1:02.39 2:05.30 49.63 
18 18 6437958 Daniels, Mikaela 1 1:05.03 1:01.25 2:06.28 55.65 
19 40 6543755 Welling, Maddie 2 1:03.87 1:02.65 2:06.52 57.12 
20 59 P6715256 Willett, Shelby 3 1:04.34 1:02.22 2:06.56 57.37 
21 25 P6314120 Gibbons, Anna 2 1:05.41 1:01.51 2:06.92 59.58 
22 46 P6486730 Sullivan, Kestrel 2 1:03.99 1:03.14 2:07.13 60.87 
23 30 P6246046 Farley, Amy 2 1:04.96 1:02.39 2:07.35 62.22 
24 45 P6437198 Howell, Annika 2 1:04.27 1:03.22 2:07.49 63.08 
25 55 P6524138 Lilley, Ava 3 1:04.81 1:02.94 2:07.75 64.68 
26 33 P6604425 Greenslade, Mackenzie 2 1:05.43 1:02.42 2:07.85 65.29 
27 23 P6272817 Buck, Isabella 2 1:04.92 1:03.36 2:08.28 67.93 
28 43 P6433858 McComb, Jessie 2 1:06.50 1:02.80 2:09.30 74.20 
29 36 P6540859 Von Melville, Taytum 2 1:06.37 1:05.84 2:12.21 92.07 
30 31 P6471954 Hendrickson, Anne 2 1:07.26 1:05.30 2:12.56 94.22 
31 63 P6318931 Bertell, Kiera 3 1:06.27 1:06.85 2:13.12 97.66 
32 62 P6820132 Kaimaktchiev, Elena 3 1:08.29 1:05.48 2:13.77 101.66 
33 44 P6381446 Ashe, Carina 2 1:07.44 1:06.91 2:14.35 105.22 
34 65 P6420920 Garabedian, Marion 3 1:09.17 1:05.42 2:14.59 106.69 
35 52 P6543367 Butzlaff, Campbell 3 1:09.30 1:05.60 2:14.90 108.60 
36 71 P6507670 Kinnaman, Ariana 3 1:07.73 1:07.28 2:15.01 109.27 
37 54 P6430656 Koper, Lauren 3 1:08.51 1:07.13 2:15.64 113.14 
38 49 P6542491 Kraabel, Sydney 3 1:09.63 1:06.15 2:15.78 114.00 
39 66 P6713288 Cauble, Sophie 3 1:08.91 1:07.21 2:16.12 116.09 
40 48 P6789454 Bauer, Samantha 3 1:09.23 1:07.58 2:16.81 120.33 
41 39 P6314573 Howe, Louise 2 1:09.78 1:08.89 2:18.67 131.75 
42 70 P6581072 Buchanan, Keely 3 1:09.82 1:09.24 2:19.06 134.15 
43 34 P6103881 Grimm, Courtney 2 1:09.99 1:11.34 2:21.33 148.09 
44 61 P6684266 Albright, Quinn 3 1:11.78 1:10.56 2:22.34 154.29 
45 42 P6316638 Garabedian, Ginny Lou 2 1:13.30 1:09.77 2:23.07 158.78 
46 101 X6770286 Montesinos, Amanda 4 1:12.66 1:11.62 2:24.28 166.21 
47 50 P6308564 Bray, Elly 3 1:12.48 1:12.59 2:25.07 171.06 
48 51 P6543797 Bolles, Eloise 3 1:12.22 1:13.24 2:25.46 173.46 
49 78 P6466964 Daroczy, Vivian 4 1:13.21 1:12.63 2:25.84 175.79 
50 88 P6717362 Rigert, Marisa 4 1:14.62 1:12.60 2:27.22 184.27 
51 53 P6646789 Glaser, Hannah 3 1:14.79 1:14.09 2:28.88 194.47 
52 73 P6421225 Vlases, Chloe 3 1:16.14 1:13.87 2:30.01 201.41 
53 100 P6495203 Tien, Ruby 4 1:17.27 1:14.30 2:31.57 210.99 
54 77 P6499302 Hall, Sarah 4 1:16.61 1:15.19 2:31.80 212.40 
55 83 P6501031 Murphy, Sanne 4 1:15.98 1:16.61 2:32.59 217.25 
56 68 P6592467 Friedman, Alexis 3 1:16.72 1:16.21 2:32.93 219.34 
57 84 P6750448 Cordry, Hailey 4 1:17.18 1:16.21 2:33.39 222.17 
 
26-05-18 / TImberline LIST: NLW1418 U1642 SF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved