Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Golden Rose Ladies Race A - Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - TImberline
5/26/2018 8:35 AM

Results with Penalty¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
GOLDEN ROSE  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1641  
Mt Hood Race Team And Academy MAY 26, 2018 
TImberline PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL ST NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
58 35 P6540859 Von Melville, Taytum 2 1:20.13 1:02.87 2:23.00 224.59 
59 52 P6646789 Glaser, Hannah 3 1:13.72 1:10.03 2:23.75 229.54 
60 78 P6558137 Myklebust, Lily 4 1:13.29 1:10.94 2:24.23 232.71 
61 83 P6676186 Osgood, Charlotte 4 1:14.76 1:11.25 2:26.01 244.47 
62 66 P6592467 Friedman, Alexis 3 1:14.23 1:11.83 2:26.06 244.80 
63 81 P6501031 Murphy, Sanne 4 1:13.90 1:12.21 2:26.11 245.13 
64 65 P6261644 McHenry, Marykate 3 1:14.66 1:11.54 2:26.20 245.72 
65 90 P6713943 Cornutt, Isabella 4 1:16.12 1:10.43 2:26.55 248.04 
66 49 P6308564 Bray, Elly 3 1:18.67 1:08.76 2:27.43 253.85 
67 84 P6599811 Post, Sophie 4 1:15.03 1:12.92 2:27.95 257.28 
68 77 P6607483 Walker, McKenzie 4 1:14.36 1:14.02 2:28.38 260.12 
69 100 P6841909 Hasselbach, Shea 4 1:17.41 1:11.61 2:29.02 264.35 
70 93 P6783348 Kleinsmith, Anna 4 1:17.44 1:13.17 2:30.61 274.86 
71 85 P6811511 Kitt, Ava 4 1:17.90 1:13.81 2:31.71 282.12 
72 97 P6789244 Zarosinski, Lux 4 1:17.81 1:14.25 2:32.06 284.43 
73 82 P6750448 Cordry, Hailey 4 1:17.63 1:14.72 2:32.35 286.35 
74 80 P6543680 Shelley, Olivia 4 1:17.98 1:15.59 2:33.57 294.41 
75 94 P6547617 Novak, Sophie 4 1:17.01 1:16.65 2:33.66 295.00 
76 87 P6577290 Bouchard, Coco 4 1:19.66 1:16.42 2:36.08 310.99 
77 89 P6811528 Kitt, Ayden 4 1:20.75 1:16.58 2:37.33 319.24 
78 92 P6361077 Garabedian, Helen 4 1:19.17 1:18.20 2:37.37 319.51 
79 96 P6786379 McCorkle, Claire 4 1:21.71 1:16.08 2:37.79 322.28 
80 79 P6706866 Carson, Sadie 4 1:22.00 1:16.73 2:38.73 328.49 
81 101 P6812307 Harris, Zoe 4 1:20.05 1:20.13 2:40.18 338.07 
82 95 P6492151 Gawlik, Sylvia 4 1:20.90 1:23.64 2:44.54 366.87 
83 103 P6707045 Jones, Sadie 4 1:24.63 1:20.68 2:45.31 371.96 
84 98 P6495203 Tien, Ruby 4 1:13.53 1:34.09 2:47.62 387.21 
85 102 P6546071 Anderson, Callie Jo 4 1:25.75 1:23.36 2:49.11 397.06 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
27 P6389636 Woodring Otterholt, Saman 2  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
91 P6529452 McCann, Hannah 4  
88 P6577209 Dorame, Kayla 4  
69 P6507670 Kinnaman, Ariana 3  
56 P6389724 Frohlich, Annaliese 3  
53 P6430656 Koper, Lauren 3  
31 P6314840 Peck, Maya 2  
22 P6272817 Buck, Isabella 2  
 
26-05-18 / TImberline LIST: NLW1418 U1641 SF7 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved