Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Golden Rose Ladies Race A - Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - TImberline
5/26/2018 8:35 AM

Results with Penalty¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
GOLDEN ROSE  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1641  
Mt Hood Race Team And Academy MAY 26, 2018 
TImberline PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL ST NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 24 P6314120 Gibbons, Anna 2 1:00.61 57.58 1:58.19 60.70 
17 45 P6486730 Sullivan, Kestrel 2 1:00.91 57.50 1:58.41 62.16 
18 39 6543755 Welling, Maddie 2 1:00.01 58.61 1:58.62 63.54 
19 17 6437958 Daniels, Mikaela 1 1:01.36 58.33 1:59.69 70.61 
20 23 P6230136 Ireton, Emma 2 1:01.86 58.27 2:00.13 73.52 
21 29 P6246046 Farley, Amy 2 1:01.61 58.69 2:00.30 74.64 
22 44 P6437198 Howell, Annika 2 1:02.13 58.27 2:00.40 75.30 
23 43 P6381446 Ashe, Carina 2 1:02.78 58.83 2:01.61 83.30 
24 42 P6433858 McComb, Jessie 2 1:03.12 59.32 2:02.44 88.78 
25 46 6513811 Benjaminsin, Kacey 3 1:02.12 1:01.17 2:03.29 94.39 
26 54 P6524138 Lilley, Ava 3 1:02.67 1:01.35 2:04.02 99.21 
27 61 P6318931 Bertell, Kiera 3 1:02.84 1:01.25 2:04.09 99.68 
28 26 P6240621 Lafreniere, Madeline 2 1:01.99 1:02.22 2:04.21 100.47 
29 60 P6820132 Kaimaktchiev, Elena 3 1:04.14 1:00.85 2:04.99 105.62 
30 51 P6543367 Butzlaff, Campbell 3 1:04.42 1:00.63 2:05.05 106.02 
31 40 P6421116 Watkins, Taylor 2 1:04.66 1:01.17 2:05.83 111.17 
32 25 P6302590 Wohllaib, Morgan 2 1:03.98 1:03.11 2:07.09 119.49 
33 30 P6471954 Hendrickson, Anne 2 1:05.03 1:02.31 2:07.34 121.14 
34 48 P6542491 Kraabel, Sydney 3 1:05.62 1:02.88 2:08.50 128.81 
35 74 P6777051 Davies, Sarah 4 1:05.15 1:03.48 2:08.63 129.67 
36 37 P6190755 White, Halle 2 1:04.65 1:04.16 2:08.81 130.86 
37 63 P6420920 Garabedian, Marion 3 1:06.78 1:02.57 2:09.35 134.42 
38 38 P6314573 Howe, Louise 2 1:04.97 1:05.10 2:10.07 139.18 
39 67 P6603909 Von Melville, Madison 3 1:07.05 1:04.62 2:11.67 149.75 
40 41 P6316638 Garabedian, Ginny Lou 2 1:06.52 1:05.74 2:12.26 153.64 
41 68 P6581072 Buchanan, Keely 3 1:07.35 1:05.17 2:12.52 155.36 
42 55 P6577588 Norkitis, Annelise 3 1:07.52 1:05.60 2:13.12 159.32 
43 59 P6684266 Albright, Quinn 3 1:07.44 1:06.29 2:13.73 163.35 
44 34 P6302112 Hislop, Hannah 2 1:06.37 1:08.37 2:14.74 170.03 
45 99 X6770286 Montesinos, Amanda 4 1:10.58 1:05.75 2:16.33 180.53 
46 73 P6717306 Swanson, Madison 4 1:08.73 1:08.43 2:17.16 186.01 
47 62 P6292725 Tal, Noga 3 1:09.25 1:08.01 2:17.26 186.67 
48 76 P6466964 Daroczy, Vivian 4 1:09.92 1:08.18 2:18.10 192.22 
49 50 P6543797 Bolles, Eloise 3 1:09.83 1:08.53 2:18.36 193.94 
50 57 P6392518 Stocking, Amelia 3 1:11.74 1:07.39 2:19.13 199.02 
51 32 P6604425 Greenslade, Mackenzie 2 1:18.66 1:00.56 2:19.22 199.62 
52 86 P6717362 Rigert, Marisa 4 1:11.41 1:08.04 2:19.45 201.14 
53 47 P6789454 Bauer, Samantha 3 1:15.19 1:04.46 2:19.65 202.46 
54 70 P6437383 Dock, Savina 3 1:09.57 1:10.15 2:19.72 202.92 
55 75 P6499302 Hall, Sarah 4 1:13.00 1:08.19 2:21.19 212.63 
56 71 P6421225 Vlases, Chloe 3 1:11.77 1:10.16 2:21.93 217.52 
57 72 P6783578 Prall, Nicole 4 1:12.42 1:10.26 2:22.68 222.47 
 
26-05-18 / TImberline LIST: NLW1418 U1641 SF7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved