page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | OVERALL RESULTS¹ |
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/4/2018 12:45 PM
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
COUNCIL CUP GS- WOMEN PM
NAT RACE CODE No. N1154
CCSC MARCH 4, 2018
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 72 R6371048 Burke, Danielle U14 ELD/04 43.11 (5)
2 28 R6643776 Slivka, Rowynn U14 CLD/05 43.52 (6)
3 11 R6640461 Dziura, Lanee U14 CLD/05 44.02 (9)
4 3 R6372277 Myatt, Elena U14 ELD/04 44.14 (11)
5 26 R6486322 Ornstein, Lexi U14 WPK/05 44.27 (12)
5 23 R6634940 Ramsey, Gwen U14 CLD/04 44.27 (12)
7 7 R6710357 Chang, Sidney U14 TBK/05 44.57 (16)
8 34 R6371133 Baughn, Chloe U14 LSC/04 44.99 (18)
9 8 R6373524 Pointet, Erin U14 LSC/04 46.39 (20)
10 13 R6524928 Handschke, Helen U14 WPK/05 46.41 (21)
11 18 R6618366 Marriott, Charlotte U14 WPK/05 46.97 (24)
12 15 R6453591 Lovett, Persia U14CBMST/04 47.04 (25)
13 6 R6487904 Richmond, Tanner U14 CLD/04 47.48 (26)
14 36 R6389418 Boye, Ellie U14 WPK/05 47.51 (27)
15 33 R6463859 Willoughby, Sophie U14 TBK/05 47.80 (29)
16 16 R6667004 Pratte, Katelyn U14 WPK/05 47.88 (30)
17 25 R6580031 Seybold, Sophie U14 TBK/05 47.90 (31)
18 17 R6402673 Canclini, Sofia U14 TEL/04 47.99 (32)
19 12 R6506417 Coppler, Savanna U14 SFE/04 48.57 (34)
20 31 R6678314 Scott, Jessa U14 ELD/04 48.69 (35)
21 9 R6512527 Valiquette, Jay U14 WPK/05 48.74 (36)
22 29 R6624088 Hofsetz, Ryley U14 WPK/04 48.86 (37)
23 32 R6592957 Knierim, Delia U14 ELD/05 48.89 (39)
24 22 R6593851 Tomasko, Grace U14 ELD/05 48.94 (40)
25 4 R6596587 Magee, Maya U14 CLD/04 49.17 (42)
26 19 R6803015 Gumone, Mylissa U14 PRC/05 50.14 (43)
27 71 R6709105 Jenks, Makari U14 TBK/04 50.18 (44)
28 20 R6652705 Mangham, Lilly U14 SUM/05 50.19 (45)
29 24 R6430364 Bonde, Kira U14 WPK/04 50.66 (47)
30 14 R6823775 Birnie, Gracie U14CBMST/05 51.58 (49)
31 10 R6634643 Knierim, Hayley U14 ELD/05 51.82 (50)
32 5 R6836933 Burruss, Pearl U14 PRC/04 54.11 (53)
33 27 R6843091 Peters, Molly U14 PRC/05 55.51 (54)
04-03-18 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW1118 N1154 GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report