Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
OVERALL RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP GS- WOMEN PM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/4/2018 12:45 PM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COUNCIL CUP GS- WOMEN PM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1154  
CCSC MARCH 4, 2018 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
DID NOT START 
 
2 R6802774 Quasha, Marina U14 AVSC/05 
30 R6414416 Lage, Adeline U14 SSP/05 
37 6845641 Goldsmith, Jenna U14 AVSC/04 
 
 
CLASS : U16  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 46 R6475378 Droll, Bethanne U16 WPK/03 41.68 (1)  
2 68 R6415964 Munro, Madigan U16 ELD/02 41.69 (2)  
3 52 R6481529 Olsson, Sofia U16 WPK/03 42.01 (3)  
4 44 R6208383 Thompson, Michaela U16 ELD/02 42.13 (4)  
5 42 R6244742 Soto, Ariana U16 ELD/03 43.59 (7)  
6 56 R6308088 Skilbred, Kate U16 ELD/03 43.82 (8)  
7 57 R6651728 Olsen, Sara U16 SUM/02 44.03 (10)  
8 51 R6645811 Gillis, Cassidy U16 CLD/03 44.32 (14)  
9 54 R6520139 Elvidge, Maren U16 SSP/03 44.35 (15)  
10 70 6579905 Eliason, Bryn U16SSWSC 44.80 (17)  
11 59 R6390837 Cheesewright, Anna U16 ELD/03 45.88 (19)  
12 60 R6363359 Lynch, Bella U16 ELD/03 46.48 (22)  
13 39 R6483244 Hayden, Nora U16 WPK/03 46.55 (23)  
14 50 R6506031 Tomasko, Isabel U16 ELD/03 47.58 (28)  
15 41 R6543137 Gardner, Ashleigh U16 PRC/02 48.34 (33)  
16 69 R6669258 Shestak, Poly U16 ELD/02 48.87 (38)  
17 67 X6455901 Holmgren, Ylva U16 ELD/03 48.97 (41)  
18 66 R6429200 Neff, Sophia U16 WPK/03 50.22 (46)  
19 61 R6788363 Jarusewski, Julianna U16 TBK/02 51.49 (48)  
20 63 R6591132 Bicknell, Claire U16 ELD/02 52.37 (51)  
21 64 R6534290 Griggs, Brielle U16CBMST/03 53.75 (52)  
22 48 R6769602 Gunn, Lanee U16 SFE/03 55.76 (55)  
23 49 R6801238 Dery, Anna U16 PRC/03 57.71 (56)  
24 43 R6769391 Gunn, Kendall U16 SFE/03 1:01.79 (57)  
 
 
 
 
 
04-03-18 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW1118 N1154 GF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved