Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
2018 Russ Haggett Memorial Race - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/25/2018 11:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/25/2018                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2018 Russ Haggett Memorial Race 
 
 
CLASS : F 25-39 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 27 F 25- Melissa Raleigh 51.06 (1) 33.62 (1) 33.62 (1) 
2 29 F 25- Samantha Hill 57.37 (3) 55.68 (2) 55.68 (2) 
3 12 F 25- Lynne Pelletier 57.36 (2) 1:00.02 (3) 57.36 (3) 
4 72 F 25- Maggie Furneaux 
 
CLASS : F 40-55 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 F 40- Bethanne Graustein 39.03 (1) 41.09 (1) 39.03 (1) 
2 63 F 40- Kelly Estes DNF 
 
CLASS : F 56  
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 58 F 56 Jennie Butler 55.67 (1) 55.91 (1) 55.67 (1) 
2 57 F 56 Betsey Chapman 
 
CLASS : M 07-9 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 M 07- Orlando Stein 44.56 (1) 44.59 (1) 44.56 (1) 
2 73 M 07- Jack Furneaux 53.47 (2) 53.47 (2) 
3 77 M 07- Conner Keaten 1:34.31 (3) 2:25.70 (2) 1:34.31 (3) 
 
CLASS : M 10-12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 M 10- Logan Schwartz 37.55 (2) 35.95 (1) 35.95 (1) 
2 60 M 10- Ben Kerbel 37.09 (1) 38.22 (2) 37.09 (2) 
3 39 M 10- Andrew Hare 38.08 (3) 39.86 (5) 38.08 (3) 
4 7 M 10- Reece Moore 1:02.92 (9) 39.20 (3) 39.20 (4) 
5 18 M 10- Jack Hepburn 39.40 (4) 39.85 (4) 39.40 (5) 
6 33 M 10- Alex Arrison 49.07 (5) 52.42 (7) 49.07 (6) 
7 49 M 10- Colton Friedlander 49.34 (6) 52.80 (8) 49.34 (7) 
8 31 M 10- Luca Estes 51.18 (7) 50.54 (6) 50.54 (8) 
9 61 M 10- Evan Damuth 1:01.35 (8) 1:02.86 (9) 1:01.35 (9) 
 
CLASS : M 13-15 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 M 13- Zach Vogel 34.70 (1) 34.59 (1) 34.59 (1) 
2 65 M 13- Sam Sherwood 47.06 (5) 34.92 (2) 34.92 (2) 
3 75 M 13- Brandon Beadnell 36.38 (2) 35.37 (3) 35.37 (3) 
4 44 M 13- Max Long 37.47 (3) 38.77 (4) 37.47 (4) 
5 59 M 13- Nathan Kerbel 38.60 (4) 41.38 (5) 38.60 (5) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/25/2018 12:54:34 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved