Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
2018 Russ Haggett Memorial Race - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/25/2018 11:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/25/2018                    Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2018 Russ Haggett Memorial Race 
 
 
CLASS : M 25-39 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 68 M 25- Dana Nicgorski 36.27 (1) 37.20 (2) 36.27 (1) 
2 28 M 25- Justin Lagassey DNF 36.29 (1) 36.29 (2) 
3 30 M 25- Kevin Wiacek 39.58 (2) 44.63 (4) 39.58 (3) 
4 74 M 25- David Bilodeau 42.89 (3) 41.54 (3) 41.54 (4) 
 
CLASS : M 40-55 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 20 M 40- Harry Hepburn 37.06 (1) 36.94 (1) 36.94 (1) 
2 66 M 40- Graham Sherwood 38.44 (2) 37.90 (2) 37.90 (2) 
3 56 M 40- Kurt Berger 41.79 (3) 44.12 (3) 41.79 (3) 
4 13 M 40- Keith Pelletier 46.36 (4) 48.30 (4) 46.36 (4) 
5 37 M 40- Diego Torres 52.91 (5) 56.45 (5) 52.91 (5) 
6 34 M 40- James Arrison 1:21.73 (6) 1:04.18 (6) 1:04.18 (6) 
7 64 M 40- Jeff Estes DNF 
 
CLASS : M 56  
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 32 M 56 Keith Kinney 45.57 (1) 45.08 (1) 45.08 (1) 
2 69 M 56 Dana Nicgorski 47.73 (2) 47.73 (2) 
3 67 M 56 Brian Butler 1:00.32 (3) 1:04.77 (2) 1:00.32 (3) 
4 43 M 56 Steve McCaffrey 
5 51 M 56 Andrew Chapman 
 
CLASS : SNO 0-9 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 54 SNO 0 Liam Reinbold 1:53.03 (1) 1:53.03 (1) 
 
CLASS : SNO 10-18 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 52 SNO 1 Leo Stein DNF 1:02.11 (1) 1:02.11 (1) 
2 1 SNO 1 Isabelle DeLisle 1:03.57 (1) 1:13.62 (2) 1:03.57 (2) 
 
CLASS : SNO 19  
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 SNO 1 Anna Laprise 1:03.12 (3) 57.15 (1) 57.15 (1) 
2 70 SNO 1 Ed Friedlander 58.06 (1) 1:01.84 (2) 58.06 (2) 
3 24 SNO 1 Kelly Crosby 59.06 (2) 1:11.79 (3) 59.06 (3) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/25/2018 12:54:34 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved