Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹Run 2 Start List
Start List¹
SYNC Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Winter Park Resort
2/16/2018 10:15 AM

Second Run Start¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
SYNC SKI CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0520  
Winter Park Competition Center FEBRUARY 16, 2018 
Winter Park Resort Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 38 Pattison, Mackay U16 USA/SSCV /02 1:07.50 ______ ______ 
17 20 Grant, Tanner U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:07.41 ______ ______ 
18 6 Oxley, Nelson U19 USA/WPK /00 1:07.27 ______ ______ 
19 24 Bain, Calder U16 /AVSC /02 1:07.21 ______ ______ 
20 21 Packer, Samuel U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:07.14 ______ ______ 
21 3 Lahrman, James U16 USA/SSP /02 1:06.82 ______ ______ 
22 11 Pennington, Trent U16 USA/SUM /02 1:06.65 ______ ______ 
23 2 Barr, Sven U16 USA/SSCV /02 1:06.38 ______ ______ 
24 10 Hall, Wyatt U16 USA/SSCV /02 1:06.19 ______ ______ 
25 9 Tatge, Phenix U16 USA/SSP /02 1:05.97 ______ ______ 
26 14 Owens, Cam U16 USA/SSP /02 1:05.88 ______ ______ 
27 7 Sheldrake, Tucker U16 USA/SWSC /02 1:05.71 ______ ______ 
28 12 Dohr, Peter U16 USA/SSP /02 1:05.68 ______ ______ 
29 13 Richeda, Nicolas U16 USA/SSP /02 1:05.52 ______ ______ 
30 5 Holm, Fletcher U16 USA/SSCV /02 1:05.09 ______ ______ 
31 48 Lehman, Oliver U19 USA/SFE /01 1:10.42 ______ ______ 
32 53 Sweeney, Henry U16 USA/AVSC /02 1:10.67 ______ ______ 
33 39 Powell, Appollo U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:10.80 ______ ______ 
34 29 Fischer, Bennet U16 USA/AFT /02 1:11.20 ______ ______ 
35 50 McCue, Carson U16 USA/ELD /03 1:11.52 ______ ______ 
36 58 Kelly, Christian U16 USA/AVSC /03 1:11.66 ______ ______ 
37 51 Forman, Noah U16 USA/AVSC /02 1:11.72 ______ ______ 
38 34 Gayer, Jackson U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:11.86 ______ ______ 
39 52 Heflin, Aidan U16 USA/TWST /03 1:12.10 ______ ______ 
40 54 Shull, Max U16 USA/CBMST/03 1:12.63 ______ ______ 
41 47 Kelly, James U16 USA/AVSC /03 1:12.67 ______ ______ 
42 49 Spencer, Peter U16 USA/TEL /02 1:13.58 ______ ______ 
43 60 Godomsky, Benjamin U16 USA/AVSC /03 1:13.65 ______ ______ 
44 62 Keane, Patrick U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:13.75 ______ ______ 
45 56 Guetzke, Ryan U16 USA/ASB /03 1:14.13 ______ ______ 
46 59 Eggebrecht, Nicklas U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:14.45 ______ ______ 
47 33 Crossen, Connor U16 USA/CBMST/03 1:14.59 ______ ______ 
48 72 Charter, Ryan U16 USA/TBK /03 1:14.70 ______ ______ 
49 65 Olsson, Aidan U16 USA/ELD /03 1:15.86 ______ ______ 
50 73 Dumont, Joseph U16 /ELD /03 1:18.17 ______ ______ 
51 66 Lehman, Andrew U16 USA/SFE /03 1:18.31 ______ ______ 
52 71 Narayana, Darshan U16 USA/CBMST/03 1:18.83 ______ ______ 
53 67 Masters, Gavin U16 USA/SUM /03 1:18.96 ______ ______ 
54 68 Moran, Jackson U16 USA/LSC /03 1:20.95 ______ ______ 
55 75 Urbine, Aiden U16 USA/CLD /03 1:22.34 ______ ______ 
56 70 Sherman, Benton U16 USA/SSP /02 1:23.68 ______ ______ 
57 74 Bakke, Townes U16 /ELD /03 1:25.65 ______ ______ 
 
16-02-18 / Winter Park Resort LIST: NLM1018 U0520 GM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Microgate REI 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved