U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SYNC SKI CUP
NAT RACE CODE No. U0520
Winter Park Competition Center FEBRUARY 16, 2018
Winter Park Resort Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 38 Pattison, Mackay U16 USA/SSCV /02 1:07.50 ______ ______
17 20 Grant, Tanner U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:07.41 ______ ______
18 6 Oxley, Nelson U19 USA/WPK /00 1:07.27 ______ ______
19 24 Bain, Calder U16 /AVSC /02 1:07.21 ______ ______
20 21 Packer, Samuel U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:07.14 ______ ______
21 3 Lahrman, James U16 USA/SSP /02 1:06.82 ______ ______
22 11 Pennington, Trent U16 USA/SUM /02 1:06.65 ______ ______
23 2 Barr, Sven U16 USA/SSCV /02 1:06.38 ______ ______
24 10 Hall, Wyatt U16 USA/SSCV /02 1:06.19 ______ ______
25 9 Tatge, Phenix U16 USA/SSP /02 1:05.97 ______ ______
26 14 Owens, Cam U16 USA/SSP /02 1:05.88 ______ ______
27 7 Sheldrake, Tucker U16 USA/SWSC /02 1:05.71 ______ ______
28 12 Dohr, Peter U16 USA/SSP /02 1:05.68 ______ ______
29 13 Richeda, Nicolas U16 USA/SSP /02 1:05.52 ______ ______
30 5 Holm, Fletcher U16 USA/SSCV /02 1:05.09 ______ ______
31 48 Lehman, Oliver U19 USA/SFE /01 1:10.42 ______ ______
32 53 Sweeney, Henry U16 USA/AVSC /02 1:10.67 ______ ______
33 39 Powell, Appollo U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:10.80 ______ ______
34 29 Fischer, Bennet U16 USA/AFT /02 1:11.20 ______ ______
35 50 McCue, Carson U16 USA/ELD /03 1:11.52 ______ ______
36 58 Kelly, Christian U16 USA/AVSC /03 1:11.66 ______ ______
37 51 Forman, Noah U16 USA/AVSC /02 1:11.72 ______ ______
38 34 Gayer, Jackson U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:11.86 ______ ______
39 52 Heflin, Aidan U16 USA/TWST /03 1:12.10 ______ ______
40 54 Shull, Max U16 USA/CBMST/03 1:12.63 ______ ______
41 47 Kelly, James U16 USA/AVSC /03 1:12.67 ______ ______
42 49 Spencer, Peter U16 USA/TEL /02 1:13.58 ______ ______
43 60 Godomsky, Benjamin U16 USA/AVSC /03 1:13.65 ______ ______
44 62 Keane, Patrick U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:13.75 ______ ______
45 56 Guetzke, Ryan U16 USA/ASB /03 1:14.13 ______ ______
46 59 Eggebrecht, Nicklas U16 USA/SSCV /03 1:14.45 ______ ______
47 33 Crossen, Connor U16 USA/CBMST/03 1:14.59 ______ ______
48 72 Charter, Ryan U16 USA/TBK /03 1:14.70 ______ ______
49 65 Olsson, Aidan U16 USA/ELD /03 1:15.86 ______ ______
50 73 Dumont, Joseph U16 /ELD /03 1:18.17 ______ ______
51 66 Lehman, Andrew U16 USA/SFE /03 1:18.31 ______ ______
52 71 Narayana, Darshan U16 USA/CBMST/03 1:18.83 ______ ______
53 67 Masters, Gavin U16 USA/SUM /03 1:18.96 ______ ______
54 68 Moran, Jackson U16 USA/LSC /03 1:20.95 ______ ______
55 75 Urbine, Aiden U16 USA/CLD /03 1:22.34 ______ ______
56 70 Sherman, Benton U16 USA/SSP /02 1:23.68 ______ ______
57 74 Bakke, Townes U16 /ELD /03 1:25.65 ______ ______
16-02-18 / Winter Park Resort LIST: NLM1018 U0520 GM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Microgate REI 2 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com