Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
WMC CHAMPIONSHIPS SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/14/2018 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/14/2018                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-14-18 
Western Maine Conference Championships SL 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 19 F GRE Brooke Asherman 1:09.15 (23) DNF 
47 31 F FREE/ Lydia Hollen DNF DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 58 M CAPE Killian Lathrop 47.08 (1) 48.13 (1) 1:35.21 (1) 
2 54 M LRHS Logan Davis 48.54 (3) 51.09 (2) 1:39.63 (2) 
3 65 M YAR Thomas Morris 49.98 (4) 51.79 (3) 1:41.77 (3) 
4 67 M CAPE Ian Geikie 48.39 (2) 56.81 (6) 1:45.20 (4) 
5 53 M GRE Alexander Richard 53.54 (5) 54.94 (4) 1:48.48 (5) 
6 64 M GNG Carson McEvoy 55.34 (6) 56.77 (5) 1:52.11 (6) 
7 73 M YAR George Ruth 58.58 (8) 59.96 (7) 1:58.54 (7) 
8 78 M GRE Mac Lindsay 1:01.93 (13) 1:02.21 (8) 2:04.14 (8) 
9 56 M YAR Alex Hall 59.03 (11) 1:05.84 (12) 2:04.87 (9) 
10 81 M YAR Griffin Primeau 1:01.03 (12) 1:04.05 (10) 2:05.08 (10) 
11 69 M FREE/ Parker Landsbergen 1:03.49 (16) 1:03.80 (9) 2:07.29 (11) 
12 57 M FA Matthew Gunther 1:03.92 (18) 1:04.72 (11) 2:08.64 (12) 
13 52 M FREE/ Liam Grogan 59.00 (9) 1:10.18 (17) 2:09.18 (13) 
14 60 M YORK Jack Harrington 56.26 (7) 1:13.56 (23) 2:09.82 (14) 
15 82 M CAPE Duncan Geikie 1:03.82 (17) 1:06.33 (14) 2:10.15 (15) 
16 95 M CAPE Wylie Fiutak 1:04.00 (19) 1:07.27 (15) 2:11.27 (16) 
17 97 M GRE Marshall Ray 1:05.76 (22) 1:06.16 (13) 2:11.92 (17) 
18 55 M GNG Keegan Brooks 1:03.38 (15) 1:09.23 (16) 2:12.61 (18) 
19 62 M GRE Jack Gustafson 1:05.75 (21) 1:10.38 (18) 2:16.13 (19) 
20 70 M GRE Harrison Holmes 1:03.26 (14) 1:14.81 (24) 2:18.07 (20) 
21 84 M GRE William Murphy 1:09.57 (24) 1:11.60 (19) 2:21.17 (21) 
22 89 M CAPE Samuel Dresser 1:10.11 (25) 1:11.79 (20) 2:21.90 (22) 
23 61 M FREE/ Paul Biberstein 59.01 (10) 1:23.95 (30) 2:22.96 (23) 
24 72 M GNG Kyle Mercier 1:07.06 (23) 1:21.16 (28) 2:28.22 (24) 
25 91 M GRE George Kendall 1:13.48 (28) 1:15.76 (25) 2:29.24 (25) 
26 63 M LRHS Brandon Beadnell 1:04.76 (20) 1:24.57 (32) 2:29.33 (26) 
27 79 M LRHS Casey Berger 1:19.43 (37) 1:11.82 (21) 2:31.25 (27) 
28 94 M YAR Connor Tull 1:11.84 (27) 1:23.26 (29) 2:35.10 (28) 
29 93 M GNG Lawson Dunford 1:15.46 (30) 1:21.00 (27) 2:36.46 (29) 
30 104 M YAR Sumner Rugh 1:16.78 (31) 1:20.80 (26) 2:37.58 (30) 
31 77 M FREE/ Aaron Rusiecki 1:14.38 (29) 1:25.85 (33) 2:40.23 (31) 
32 107 M GRE Conor Nadeau 1:18.58 (33) 1:27.13 (34) 2:45.71 (32) 
33 118 M GRE Jack Manning 1:18.32 (32) 1:30.00 (37) 2:48.32 (33) 
34 90 M FREE/ Benjamin Donsbach 1:18.61 (34) 1:32.13 (42) 2:50.74 (34) 
35 68 M YORK Gus Hogan 1:23.04 (40) 1:28.27 (35) 2:51.31 (35) 
36 111 M FREE/ Ben Wagner 1:23.21 (41) 1:29.74 (36) 2:52.95 (36) 
37 83 M FREE/ Jacob Selian 1:23.26 (43) 1:30.87 (39) 2:54.13 (37) 
38 114 M GRE Andrew Klein 1:23.21 (41) 1:30.97 (40) 2:54.18 (38) 
39 112 M GRE Nathan Bryant 1:32.15 (52) 1:23.97 (31) 2:56.12 (39) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2018 5:01:13 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved