Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
WMC CHAMPIONSHIPS SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/14/2018 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/14/2018                    Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-14-18 
Western Maine Conference Championships SL 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
40 74 M FA Simon St. Pierre 1:26.08 (47) 1:31.55 (41) 2:57.63 (40) 
41 106 M FREE/ Wyatt Slocum 1:27.75 (49) 1:30.62 (38) 2:58.37 (41) 
42 87 M GNG Noah Lessard 1:23.66 (44) 1:37.94 (45) 3:01.60 (42) 
43 109 M YAR Jack Martin 1:22.74 (39) 1:38.97 (47) 3:01.71 (43) 
44 85 M LRHS Lucien Wallace 1:28.90 (51) 1:33.35 (44) 3:02.25 (44) 
45 102 M GRE J. Henry Clapp 1:19.74 (38) 1:43.33 (50) 3:03.07 (45) 
46 96 M FREE/ Maximo Steverlynk- 1:24.47 (45) 1:40.58 (49) 3:05.05 (46) 
47 99 M YAR Patrick Bergen 1:25.57 (46) 1:39.54 (48) 3:05.11 (47) 
48 117 M FREE/ Henry Libby 1:27.86 (50) 1:45.22 (52) 3:13.08 (48) 
49 121 M FREE/ Aidan Graham 1:37.55 (56) 1:38.37 (46) 3:15.92 (49) 
50 105 M CAPE Angus Fiutak 1:45.23 (59) 1:32.74 (43) 3:17.97 (50) 
51 110 M CAPE Nicholas Clifford 1:32.57 (53) 1:49.94 (58) 3:22.51 (51) 
52 76 M YORK Noah Szczepanik 1:38.02 (57) 1:44.69 (51) 3:22.71 (52) 
53 119 M FREE/ Gardner Converse 1:35.34 (54) 1:47.55 (54) 3:22.89 (53) 
54 92 M LRHS Sawyer LaBarge 1:35.63 (55) 1:49.12 (56) 3:24.75 (54) 
55 80 M GNG Alex Farrington 1:26.09 (48) 1:59.78 (62) 3:25.87 (55) 
56 115 M FREE/ Parker Hall 1:44.14 (58) 1:49.33 (57) 3:33.47 (56) 
57 123 M FREE/ Trevor Milbourne 1:47.10 (61) 1:48.24 (55) 3:35.34 (57) 
58 98 M GNG Zachary Piela 1:47.93 (63) 1:50.84 (59) 3:38.77 (58) 
59 101 M FREE/ Ryan Duffy 1:18.84 (36) 2:22.56 (64) 3:41.40 (59) 
60 116 M GRE Colby Becker 1:48.79 (64) 1:54.91 (60) 3:43.70 (60) 
61 122 M FREE/ Aidan Perkinson 1:46.85 (60) 1:57.39 (61) 3:44.24 (61) 
62 120 M FREE/ Elliot Slocom 1:47.69 (62) 2:00.65 (63) 3:48.34 (62) 
63 66 M FA Andrew Turner DNF 1:12.41 (22) 
64 103 M GNG Jacob Piela DNF 1:46.60 (53) 
65 75 M CAPE Gannon Stewart 1:11.66 (26) DNF 
66 100 M CAPE Bear Huffard 1:18.74 (35) DNF 
67 108 M GNG Colin Hayward 2:54.73 (65) DNF 
68 59 M TRAIP James Stevens DNF DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2018 5:01:13 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved