page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - - Gunstock
2/12/2018 1:00 PM
Team Results¹ |
NH Team Scoring 2/12/2018 Page 3
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Central Total Points : 214.0 Rank : 11th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
18 Gabi Roy 49.13 (26 50.75 (19 1:39.88 (19) 84.0
36 Kasey Kfoury 56.34 (42 1:00.06 (30 1:56.40 (30) 74.0
52 Ryleigh Cavanaugh 1:03.85 (52 1:14.90 (59 2:18.75 (51) 56.0
Team : N South Total Points : 204.0 Rank : 12th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
5 Emma Murphy 1:09.94 (67 1:08.75 (45 2:18.69 (50) 57.0
23 Jaimee Conmy 1:08.00 (64 1:10.92 (53 2:18.92 (52) 55.0
41 Abby Yekelchik 1:12.68 (69 1:26.42 (67 2:39.10 (65) 47.0
56 Audra Robinson 1:22.73 (78 1:24.93 (66 2:47.66 (70) 45.0
69 Ayva Petrocelli 1:29.93 (82 2:03.44 (82 3:33.37 (80)
Team : Spaulding Total Points : 203.0 Rank : 13th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
26 Rebecca Bahlert 59.09 (46 1:06.51 (41 2:05.60 (37) 68.0
44 Katie Hyslop 1:13.84 (70 1:19.89 (62 2:33.73 (62) 48.0
72 Caitlin Thorpe 1:22.00 (76 1:27.32 (68 2:49.32 (72) 44.0
84 Madeline Lee 1:25.08 (80 1:29.93 (71 2:55.01 (74) 43.0
59 Jordan Britton 1:25.51 (81 1:36.37 (75 3:01.88 (76)
8 Alyssa Daigle 56.29 (41 DSQ
Team : Dover Total Points : 195.0 Rank : 14th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
12 Madeline Cannon 59.55 (47 1:09.24 (47 2:08.79 (39) 66.0
61 Kaitlyn Gerhard 1:22.66 (77 1:22.60 (64 2:45.26 (68) 46.0
30 Sydney Jones 1:21.48 (75 1:33.86 (73 2:55.34 (75) 42.0
74 Abigail Connelly 1:29.98 (83 1:38.36 (76 3:08.34 (77) 41.0
46 Taylor Kinsman 1:06.03 (59 2:12.07 (84 3:18.10 (78)
86 Genevieve Cannon 1:39.24 (85 1:50.77 (80 3:30.01 (79)
Team : Memorial Total Points : 180.0 Rank : 15th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
3 Catherine Hammer 44.59 (14 46.98 (10 1:31.57 (10) 91.0
39 Isabelle Strandson 1:05.77 (58 1:27.87 (69 2:33.64 (61) 49.0
21 Ashleigh Woods 1:04.01 (53 2:36.49 (85 3:40.50 (81) 40.0
54 Heather Coburn DSQ 1:32.87 (72
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2018 4:02:13 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report