Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Division 1 SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - - Gunstock
2/12/2018 1:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/12/2018                     Page 2 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Goffstown Total Points : 297.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
15 Olivia deMatteis 44.38 (12 45.87 (8) 1:30.25 (8) 93.0 
89 Tegan Andrew 58.53 (44 1:01.73 (33 2:00.26 (34) 71.0 
77 Paige Armstrong 58.58 (45 1:02.24 (34 2:00.82 (35) 70.0 
33 Hannah Jorczak 1:01.73 (49 1:10.19 (49 2:11.92 (42) 63.0 
64 Sidney Armstrong 1:04.21 (57 1:10.28 (50 2:14.49 (45) 
49 Molly Jorczak 1:52.18 (86 55.11 (23 2:47.29 (69) 
 
Team : BG Total Points : 290.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 Kate Simpson 42.43 (7) 43.20 (4) 1:25.63 (5) 96.0 
45 Elise Roy 57.46 (43 1:00.81 (31 1:58.27 (32) 72.0 
60 Anna Wentworth 1:01.24 (48 1:02.71 (35 2:03.95 (36) 69.0 
28 Maria Zielinski 1:12.07 (68 1:10.44 (52 2:22.51 (55) 53.0 
73 Ayshe Sozmen 1:17.35 (72 1:22.20 (63 2:39.55 (66) 
85 Meghana Ravi 1:32.12 (84 4:36.98 (86 6:09.10 (83) 
 
Team : Concord Total Points : 267.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
17 Ella Fabozzi 45.83 (17 49.73 (17 1:35.56 (15) 88.0 
66 Fabi McLeod 56.04 (40 58.67 (28 1:54.71 (28) 76.0 
35 Grace Devanny 44.69 (15 1:38.89 (77 2:23.58 (56) 52.0 
91 Emma Burbank 1:09.17 (66 1:15.74 (60 2:24.91 (57) 51.0 
79 Abigail Currier 1:23.50 (79 1:14.63 (58 2:38.13 (64) 
51 Sophia Shea 55.77 (38 1:52.83 (81 2:48.60 (71) 
 
Team : N North Total Points : 266.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
31 Emily Wynne 55.79 (39 57.91 (27 1:53.70 (27) 77.0 
47 Ana Mei Taubmann A 1:03.15 (50 1:06.53 (42 2:09.68 (40) 65.0 
87 Erin Sewell 1:06.28 (61 1:04.82 (37 2:11.10 (41) 64.0 
62 Zoe Goodman 1:03.22 (51 1:12.06 (55 2:15.28 (46) 60.0 
75 Sarah Dobens 1:15.86 (71 1:13.03 (57 2:28.89 (59) 
13 Isabelle Gates 46.45 (20 1:49.23 (79 2:35.68 (63) 
 
Team : Timberlane Total Points : 223.0 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
19 Kelsie Messina 1:04.17 (56 1:08.64 (44 2:12.81 (44) 61.0 
67 Sophia Gudinas 1:06.78 (63 1:11.22 (54 2:18.00 (49) 58.0 
53 Meg Oliver 1:08.95 (65 1:12.86 (56 2:21.81 (54) 54.0 
37 Blake-Mari Watkins 1:21.29 (74 1:05.77 (39 2:27.06 (58) 50.0 
80 Emma Devlin 1:18.52 (73 1:24.65 (65 2:43.17 (67) 
1 Catherine Slayton 50.38 (31 2:03.86 (83 2:54.24 (73) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2018 4:02:13 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved