Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls GS Division 1 Championship - Single Crs, Combined
USA - - Gunstock
2/12/2018 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/12/2018                     Page 3 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Dover Total Points : 216.0 Rank : 11th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Madeline Cannon 48.03 (47 47.72 (35 1:35.75 (40) 65.0 
29 Taylor Kinsman 49.20 (51 49.24 (45 1:38.44 (44) 61.0 
46 Sydney Jones 56.34 (70 1:00.47 (71 1:56.81 (65) 46.0 
74 Kaitlyn Gerhard 59.88 (72 1:01.47 (72 2:01.35 (68) 44.0 
60 Abigail Connelly 1:02.91 (77 1:05.75 (79 2:08.66 (73) 
86 Genevieve Cannon DSQ 1:26.08 (80 
 
Team : N South Total Points : 213.0 Rank : 12th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Emma Murphy 44.94 (35 47.78 (36 1:32.72 (30) 73.0 
20 Abby Yekelchik 52.29 (61 52.84 (54 1:45.13 (52) 53.0 
38 Jaimee Conmy 55.55 (69 57.74 (64 1:53.29 (63) 47.0 
54 Ayva Petrocelli 1:02.94 (78 1:04.10 (77 2:07.04 (72) 40.0 
68 Audra Robinson 1:05.14 (80 1:04.19 (78 2:09.33 (74) 
 
Team : Central Total Points : 205.0 Rank : 13th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Gabi Roy 42.77 (28 44.54 (25 1:27.31 (24) 79.0 
26 Kasey Kfoury 47.26 (45 48.34 (38 1:35.60 (39) 66.0 
44 Ryleigh Cavanaugh 49.14 (50 49.58 (46 1:38.72 (45) 60.0 
 
Team : Memorial Total Points : 188.0 Rank : 14th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
12 Catherine Hammer 41.79 (22 42.39 (17 1:24.18 (18) 84.0 
47 Isabelle Strandson 51.19 (56 53.68 (57 1:44.87 (50) 55.0 
30 Ashleigh Woods 52.95 (63 58.02 (65 1:50.97 (58) 49.0 
61 Heather Coburn 1:03.40 (79 DNF 
 
Team : BG Total Points : 181.0 Rank : 15th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
65 Anna Wentworth 48.19 (48 51.10 (50 1:39.29 (46) 59.0 
17 Kate Simpson 1:21.45 (82 42.50 (18 2:03.95 (70) 42.0 
78 Ayshe Sozmen 1:01.97 (75 1:02.98 (74 2:04.95 (71) 41.0 
51 Maria Zielinski 1:58.84 (85 46.97 (30 2:45.81 (78) 39.0 
35 Elise Roy 44.17 (32 2:16.46 (84 3:00.63 (79) 
90 Meghana Ravi 3:45.19 (86 2:22.90 (85 6:08.09 (81) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2018 3:41:47 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved