Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls GS Division 1 Championship - Single Crs, Combined
USA - - Gunstock
2/12/2018 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/12/2018                     Page 2 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Exeter Total Points : 300.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
21 Molly Johnson 40.89 (19 41.93 (14 1:22.82 (15) 87.0 
39 Emily York 42.01 (24 43.23 (20 1:25.24 (19) 83.0 
55 Julia McGowan 42.13 (26 44.39 (24 1:26.52 (23) 80.0 
81 Callie Belskis 52.06 (60 58.63 (68 1:50.69 (57) 50.0 
3 Kelsey Moores 39.88 (11 DNF 
69 Ellie Thompson DNF 48.50 (41 
 
Team : N North Total Points : 285.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Isabelle Gates 40.47 (16 42.06 (15 1:22.53 (14) 88.0 
25 Emily Wynne 46.24 (38 47.22 (34 1:33.46 (32) 71.0 
43 Zoe Goodman 47.30 (46 50.81 (49 1:38.11 (41) 64.0 
58 Ana Mei Taubmann A 48.56 (49 49.72 (47 1:38.28 (43) 62.0 
72 Sarah Dobens 53.56 (64 58.07 (66 1:51.63 (60) 
84 Erin Sewell 1:01.37 (74 59.92 (69 2:01.29 (67) 
 
Team : Londonderry Total Points : 265.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
32 Jordan Galluzzo 40.77 (18 42.50 (18 1:23.27 (17) 85.0 
48 Julia Deschamps 46.32 (39 48.71 (43 1:35.03 (36) 68.0 
62 Juliette Louiselle 49.52 (52 50.29 (48 1:39.81 (47) 58.0 
75 Rylee McGrath 51.72 (59 53.16 (55 1:44.88 (51) 54.0 
87 Jacqueline Peabody 51.58 (58 55.66 (60 1:47.24 (54) 
14 Bryeton Evarts 37.43 (3) DNF 
 
Team : Timberlane Total Points : 240.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Catherine Slayton 41.73 (21 43.55 (22 1:25.28 (21) 81.0 
22 Kelsie Messina 49.76 (53 53.32 (56 1:43.08 (49) 56.0 
40 Blake-Mari Watkins 52.35 (62 56.55 (62 1:48.90 (55) 52.0 
56 Annie Lombard 54.43 (65 54.70 (59 1:49.13 (56) 51.0 
70 Meg Oliver 54.61 (66 56.41 (61 1:51.02 (59) 
82 Erin Able 1:19.06 (81 1:03.26 (75 2:22.32 (75) 
 
Team : Spaulding Total Points : 231.0 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
15 Alyssa Daigle 44.07 (31 47.19 (33 1:31.26 (28) 75.0 
33 Rebecca Bahlert 47.13 (43 51.14 (51 1:38.27 (42) 63.0 
49 Katie Hyslop 55.21 (68 57.73 (63 1:52.94 (62) 48.0 
63 Caitlin Thorpe 58.44 (71 1:00.22 (70 1:58.66 (66) 45.0 
76 Jordan Britton 1:01.99 (76 1:29.48 (81 2:31.47 (77) 
88 Isabella Traeger 1:34.19 (83 1:35.17 (82 3:09.36 (80) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2018 3:41:47 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved