Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Buddy Werner League - Dual, Best
USA - CO - Beaver Creek Resort
2/11/2018 10:00 AM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  2/11/2018                        Page 4 
 
 
177 BRYNN MOODY U14F Team Wow! 
178 SYDNEY DETROLIO U14F Team Wow! 
179 GABBY MONROE U14F Team Wow! 
180 LILY WHELAN U14F Team Wow! 
193 AVA ROSE U12F Team Wow! 
181 ATTICUS MARKELS U12M Speed Demons 
182 JACK PRYOR U12M Speed Demons 
183 WAGNER SCHORR-RATZLAFF U12M Speed Demons 
184 PETER BOYD U14M Speed Demons 
185 NOAH FLACH U14M Speed Demons 
186 FARIS RAWLINGS U14M Speed Demons 
187 JACOB TOMS U14M Speed Demons 
188 ANDREW GRUELL U14M Speed Demons 
189 JEEP MEYNIER U14M Speed Demons 
191 RYAN HUTCHINSON U14M Speed Demons 
192 JEREMIAH KEHOE U14M Speed Demons 
200 ABIGAIL LARSEN U10F Byrons Bombers 
201 LEAH BLAKE U12F Byrons Bombers 
202 MADELEINE BROWN U12F Byrons Bombers 
203 CASH CASE U12M Byrons Bombers 
204 SYDNEY DANTAS U12F Byrons Bombers 
205 SAGE EVANS U12F Byrons Bombers 
206 CALUM HORNER U12M Byrons Bombers 
207 TABITHA SCHROEDER U12F Byrons Bombers 
208 CATIE KIDDOO U14F Byrons Bombers 
209 GARRETT AST U14M Byrons Bombers 
210 FYN WALKER U12M Byrons Bombers 
211 PEYTON LARSEN U14F Byrons Bombers 
212 REESE MANLEY U12F Byrons Bombers 
220 ADDISON MANDEVILLE U12F Bakers Dozen 
221 KINGSTON CLOUS U12M Bakers Dozen 
222 JACK PACKERT U12M Bakers Dozen 
223 ZACHARY RUSSELL U12M Bakers Dozen 
224 ISAIAH GOLDSMITH U12M Bakers Dozen 
225 LIAM LOFF U12M Bakers Dozen 
226 CHARLIE KOUPAL U12M Bakers Dozen 
227 SAWYER RUDDICK U14M Bakers Dozen 
228 DREW NOVAK U14M Bakers Dozen 
229 COLLIN GRAVES U14M Bakers Dozen 
230 VIVIAN ALBRIGHT U14F Bakers Dozen 
231 SAMANTHA BOEKE U14F Bakers Dozen 
232 DANIELLE MANDEVILLE U14F Bakers Dozen 
239 JONAH KLEARMAN U12M Team Jong-Un 
240 THEO KRUEGER U12M Team Jong-Un 
241 PORTER MIDDAUGH U14M Team Jong-Un 
242 GAVIN BREWSTER U14M Team Jong-Un 
243 PHILLIP DANDREA U14M Team Jong-Un 
244 AIDEN DEYOUNG U14M Team Jong-Un 
245 FINN BOSSUNG U14M Team Jong-Un 
246 COBY GRAVES U14M Team Jong-Un 
247 SEBASTIAN DEVANY U14M Team Jong-Un 
248 BODE KIRCHNER U14M Team Jong-Un 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2018 7:34:18 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved